Michel Bouzereau
33 wines compared across the stores we track, from $42.00.
Meursault Les Grands Charrons
White · from $85.72 · 16 retailers
92 pts
Bourgogne Cote d'Or Chardonnay Blanc
White · from $43.00 · 12 retailers
92 pts
Meursault Les Tessons
White · from $118.33 · 10 retailers
95 pts
Domaine Michel Bouzereau Pommard Les Cras
Red · from $67.00 · 10 retailers
90 pts
Puligny Montrachet Les Champs Gains
White · from $122.12 · 9 retailers
94 pts
Domaine Michel Bouzereau Meursault Le Limozin
White · from $124.99 · 9 retailers
94 pts
Bourgogne Blanc Cote d'Or Clos du Moulin
White · from $49.99 · 9 retailers
93 pts
Meursault Blagny
White · from $118.33 · 8 retailers
Domaine Michel Bouzereau Meursault 1er Cru "Genevrieres"
White · from $162.00 · 6 retailers
95 pts
Meursault Premier Cru Perrieres Blanc
White · from $239.95 · 6 retailers
95 pts
Bourgogne Cote d'Or Clos du Moulin
Red · from $59.99 · 6 retailers
Meursault Le Tesson
White · from $95.01 · 6 retailers
Meursault-Blagny Premier Cru
White · from $159.99 · 3 retailers
94 pts
Beaune Vignes Franches Premier Cru
Red · from $99.99 · 3 retailers
93 pts
Puligny Montrachet Premier Cru Le Cailleret
White · from $220.00 · 3 retailers
Meursault Charmes Premier Cru
White · from $179.99 · 2 retailers
95 pts
Domaine Michel Bouzereau et Fils Les Cras
White · from $79.94 · 2 retailers
Domaine Michel Bouzereau et Fils Les Vignes Franches
White · from $99.94 · 2 retailers
Les Genevrieres
White · from $178.99 · 2 retailers
Domaine Michel Bouzereau Puligny Montrachet 1er Cru "Champs Canet"
White · from $219.99 · 1 retailer
94 pts
Domaine Michel Bouzereau Bourgogne Cote d'Or Pinot Noir
Red · from $42.00 · 1 retailer
Domaine Michel Bouzereau et Fils Bourgogne Côte-d'Or Rouge
Red · from $59.99 · 1 retailer
Chardonnay
White · from $68.33 · 1 retailer
Meursault
White · from $95.97 · 1 retailer
Premier Cru Meursault
White · from $164.50 · 1 retailer
Meursault Charmes Dessus
White · from $178.33 · 1 retailer
Meursault Genevrieres
White · from $183.33 · 1 retailer
Puligny Les Champs Gains 1er Cru
White · from $189.99 · 1 retailer
Meursault Perrieres Blanc
White · from $240.00 · 1 retailer
Domaine Michel Bouzereau et Fils Les Champs Gains
White · from $240.00 · 1 retailer
Domaine Michel Bouzereau et Fils Le Champ Canet
White · from $285.00 · 1 retailer
Grand Cru Ruchottes-Chambertin
Red · from $2,775.01 · 1 retailer
Volnay
Red · 1 retailer
Show more wines
Vino Alert tracks 33 Michel Bouzereau wines across the stores we compare, with prices starting at $42.00. The range spans Burgundy, Meursault and Côte de Beaune, with grapes including Chardonnay and Pinot Noir.
Frequently asked questions
How much do Michel Bouzereau wines cost?
Michel Bouzereau wines start at $42.00 across the stores we compare, ranging up to $2,775.01. The lowest right now is Domaine Michel Bouzereau Bourgogne Cote d'Or Pinot Noir at $42.00.
Where can I buy Michel Bouzereau wine?
Vino Alert compares Michel Bouzereau prices across the retailers we track, so you can find the lowest price without creating an account.