Classy Corks Wine & Spirits
United States · 2,098 wines and vintages tracked
2,098 wines at Classy Corks Wine & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Butter Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
Red · California
$18.99 -
Unshackled Pinot Noir 2021
Red · California
$24.99typical $20.0025% above typical -
Josh Cellars Reserve Paso Robles Cabernet 2023
Red · California
$19.99 -
Caymus-Suisun Grand Durif Petite Sirah 2021
Red · California · 96 pts
$59.99typical $52.9913% above typical -
Belle Glos Glasir Holt Chardonnay 2022
White · California · 95 pts
$39.99typical $39.99Typical price -
Menage a Trois Red 2020
Red · California · 93 pts
$10.99 -
Chapoutier Belleruche Cotes du Rhone Rouge 2020
Red · Rhone Valley · 93 pts
$14.99 -
Domaine Francois Mikulski Meursault 1er cru Charmes 2022
White · Burgundy · 93 pts
$319.99 -
Sunny Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · California · 92 pts
$13.99 -
Lustau Deluxe Cream Capataz Andres NV
Fortified · Jerez · 92 pts
$25.99typical $22.9913% above typical -
Barefoot On Tap Pinot Noir NV (3L)
Red · California · 92 pts
$17.99 -
Truchard Pinot Noir 2021
Red · California · 92 pts
$39.99 -
Casa Santos Lima Red Blend 2022
Red · Lisboa · 90 pts
$12.99 -
Massolino Dolcetto d'Alba 2022
Red · Piedmont · 89 pts
$28.99 -
Black Box Cabernet NV (500ml)
Red · California
$5.99 -
Campo Viejo Garnacha Red Wine 2023
Red · Rioja
$8.99 -
Cavit Sauvignon Blanc 2023
White · Veneto
$9.99 -
XXL Sparkling Rose Moscato NV
Dessert · Champagne
$15.99 -
Carmel Road Sauvignon Blanc 2023
White · California
$12.99 -
San Pietro Pinot Grigio 2025
White · Alto Adige
$14.99 -
Freakshow Red Blend 2018
Red · California
$16.99 -
RouteStock Sauvignon Blanc 2022
White · California
$22.99typical $22.97Typical price -
Licia Albariño NV
White · Galicia
$21.99 -
Fonseca 10 Year Aged Tawny NV
Fortified · Oporto
$39.99typical $38.983% above typical -
Fanti Rosso di Montalcino 2023
Red · Tuscany · 100 pts
$24.99typical $19.9725% above typical -
AXR Proprietary Red 2021
Red · California · 96 pts
$47.99typical $41.9814% above typical -
Alvaredos Hobbs Ribeira Sacra Mencia 2020
Red · Ribeira Sacra · 96 pts
$86.99typical $75.0016% above typical -
Graham's Six Grapes NV
Fortified · Douro · 95 pts
$26.99typical $25.994% above typical -
ZD Pinot Noir 2019
Red · California · 95 pts
$49.99typical $54.959% below typical -
Yalumba The Menzies Cabernet Sauvignon 2017
Red · South Australia · 95 pts
$74.99 -
Rodney Strong Alexander Sauvignon Blanc 2024
White · California · 94 pts
$22.99typical $18.9921% above typical -
Simonnet-Febvre Crémant de Bourgogne Brut NV
Sparkling · Burgundy · 94 pts
$24.99typical $24.492% above typical -
Domaine Du Tunnel Saint Joseph 2019
Red · Rhone · 93 pts
$74.99 -
Casillero Del Diablo Pinot Noir 2019
Red · Aconcagua · 91 pts
$11.99 -
7 Deadly Zinfandel 2018
Red · California · 91 pts
$19.99 -
Chateau Cambon La Pelouse 2016
Red · Bordeaux · 91 pts
$39.95 -
Menage a Trois Limelight Pinot Grigio 2019
White · California · 90 pts
$9.99 -
High Note Malbec 2023
Red · Mendoza · 90 pts
$13.99 -
Zolo Malbec 2023
Red · Mendoza · 90 pts
$15.99 -
Black Box Vibrant & Velvety Red NV (3L)
Red · California
$19.99 -
Barefoot Fruitscato Pineapple NV
White · California
$6.99 -
14 Hands Pinot Grigio 2021
White · Washington
$9.99 -
Seaglass Rosé 2020
Rosé · California
$10.99 -
Noble Vines 667 Monterey Pinot Noir 2018
Red · Monterey
$12.99 -
St. Francis Red Blend 2021
Red · California
$23.99typical $19.9920% above typical -
Frei Brothers Reserve Alexander Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California
$26.99typical $23.9913% above typical -
Cathiard Founding Brothers 2020
Red · California · 98 pts
$219.99typical $224.952% below typical -
Phelan Segur Frank Phélan 2015
Red · Bordeaux · 96 pts
$46.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.