Delancey Wine & Spirits
United States · 5,395 wines and vintages tracked
5,395 wines at Delancey Wine & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Roth Alexander Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 2021 (375ml)
Red · California · 92 pts
$17.00 -
Bodegas Borsao Campo de Borja Garnacha NV
Red · Aragon · 91 pts
$12.95 -
Mumm Cuvée M NV
Sparkling · California · 91 pts
$23.99typical $21.999% above typical -
Cupcake Black Forest Decadent NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$16.02 -
Cupcake Light Hearted Chardonnay NV
White · California · 90 pts
$15.00 -
Barefoot Bubbly Brut Rosé NV
Sparkling · California · 90 pts
$11.99 -
Luna Di Luna Pinot Grigio NV
White · Veneto · 90 pts
$14.00 -
Educated Guess North Coast Cabernet NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$23.99typical $19.9920% above typical -
Luc Belaire Brut Gold NV (1.5L)
Sparkling · Champagne · 90 pts
$93.00typical $81.9813% above typical -
Maso Canali Pinot Grigio 2025
White · Trentino-Alto Adige · 88 pts
$25.99typical $19.9930% above typical -
Franzia Chillable Red NV (5L)
Red · California
$25.02 -
Decoy Featherweight Chardonnay 2024
White · California
$25.99 -
Liberty Creek Merlot NV (1.5L)
Red · California
$14.99 -
Prati by Louis M. Martini Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California
$20.00typical $19.99Typical price -
Colene Clemens Dopp Creek Pinot Noir 2022
Red · Oregon · 100 pts
$33.99typical $33.003% above typical -
Lail Georgia Sauvignon Blanc 2022
White · California · 100 pts
$168.99typical $174.003% below typical -
Pine Ridge Cabernet Sauvignon Stags Leap District NV
Red · California · 98 pts
$155.20 -
Mount Peak Sentinel Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · California · 97 pts
$65.99typical $55.9918% above typical -
Col Solare Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
Red · Washington · 97 pts
$100.00typical $102.673% below typical -
Catena Alta Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · Mendoza · 96 pts
$55.99 -
Champagne Charles Le Bel Brut 1818 Inspiration NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 95 pts
$52.99typical $47.9910% above typical -
Beaulieu Rutherford Reserve Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California · 95 pts
$77.99typical $69.9511% above typical -
Decoy Brut Cuvée NV
Sparkling · California · 93 pts
$25.99typical $19.9930% above typical -
Tenuta di Arceno Chianti Classico 2022
Red · Tuscany · 93 pts
$40.01typical $29.9933% above typical -
Rutherford Hill Merlot 2022
Red · California · 93 pts
$45.00typical $35.9925% above typical -
Barossa Valley Estate Shiraz 2021
Red · South Australia · 92 pts
$18.00 -
Alamos Red Blend NV
Red · Mendoza · 91 pts
$16.99 -
Hahn Merlot 2024
Red · California · 91 pts
$14.99 -
Beringer Bros Bourbon Barrel Aged California Cabernet NV
Red · California · 91 pts
$19.12 -
Franzia Box Merlot NV (5L)
Red · California · 90 pts
$26.52 -
Masi Bonacosta Valpolicella Classico 2024
Red · Veneto · 90 pts
$22.99typical $22.97Typical price -
Prunotto Langhe Nebbiolo Occhetti 2021
Red · Piedmont · 90 pts
$25.99typical $29.9913% below typical -
Pacific Rim Dry Riesling 2023
White · Washington · 89 pts
$10.99 -
Hess Select Pinot Noir 2023
Red · California · 87 pts
$20.99typical $16.9724% above typical -
Casillero Del Diablo Malbec NV
Red · Central Valley
$14.99 -
Apothic Chardonnay 2024
White · California
$13.99 -
Caymus Bonanza Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California
$22.25typical $19.9911% above typical -
Loimer Lois Grüner Veltliner 2023
White · Kamptal · 100 pts
$19.99 -
Ink Grade Napa Cabernet NV
Red · California · 100 pts
$85.88 -
Patrimony Cabernet Sauvignon 2020 (375ml)
Red · California · 99 pts
$136.99 -
Zind-Humbrecht Pinot Gris Clos Windsbuhl 2022
White · Alsace · 98 pts
$86.99typical $96.7310% below typical -
Freemark Abbey Sycamore Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
Red · California · 98 pts
$231.00typical $200.0015% above typical -
Domaine Jacques Prieur Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru Les Combettes NV
White · Burgundy · 97 pts
$239.80 -
Zind-Humbrecht Riesling Clos Windsbuhl 2023
White · Alsace · 97 pts
$98.99typical $103.995% below typical -
Domaine Serene Evenstad Reserve Chardonnay 2022
White · Oregon · 96 pts
$71.99typical $69.993% above typical -
Delas Saint-Joseph Sainte-Epine 2019
Red · Rhone · 96 pts
$77.99typical $69.8812% above typical -
Bodegas Beronia Rioja Reserva 2019
Red · Rioja · 95 pts
$26.62 -
San Simeon Cabernet Sauvignon 2018 (375ml)
Red · California · 95 pts
$11.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.