Dion's Wine & Spirits
United States · 1,267 wines and vintages tracked
1,267 wines at Dion's Wine & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Kourtaki Retsina 2012
White · Central Greece · 87 pts
$9.99 -
Barefoot Fruitscato Watermelon NV (1.5L)
Other · California
$11.99 -
Sutter Home Fre Chardonnay N/A NV
White · California
$10.00 -
Our Daily Wines Red Blend 2023
Red · California
$12.99 -
Aragosta Vermentino di Sardegna 2025
White · Sardegna
$13.00 -
Stella Rosa Moscato Semi-Sparkling 2019
White · Piedmont
$12.99 -
Saldo Shiraz NV
Red · South Australia
$24.99 -
Woodbridge Riesling 2018 (1.5L)
White · California
$11.99 -
Coutet Saint-Émilion Grand Cru 2023
Red · Bordeaux · 93 pts
$52.99typical $59.9912% below typical -
Mary Taylor Anjou Blanc 2024
White · Loire Valley · 92 pts
$18.00 -
CVNE Cune Reserva 2019
Red · Rioja · 92 pts
$24.99 -
Sella e Mosca Cannonau di Sardegna DOC Riserva 2021
Red · Sardegna · 92 pts
$16.99 -
Lanciola Chianti Classico Le Masse di Greve NV
Red · Tuscany · 92 pts
$22.99 -
Chateau Laribotte Sauternes 2024 (375ml)
Dessert · Bordeaux · 92 pts
$22.99typical $21.965% above typical -
Ceretto Dolcetto d'Abla Rossana 2021
Red · Piedmont · 91 pts
$26.99typical $22.9518% above typical -
Franzia Pinot Grigio Colombard NV (5L)
White · New York
$20.99 -
90+ Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Lot 225 NV
Red · California
$9.99 -
Giesen Zero 0% Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · Marlborough
$15.99 -
$14.99
-
Famille Perrin Rserve Blanc 2025
White · Southern Rhone
$15.99 -
I Custodi Aedes Etna Bianco 2024
White · Sicily
$34.99typical $39.9913% below typical -
Domaine de la Solitude Chateauneuf du Pape 2021
White · Rhone Valley · 100 pts
$54.99 -
Chateau de Pizay Morgon 2022
Red · Beaujolais · 95 pts
$23.99typical $29.9920% below typical -
Jules Taylor Pinot Noir 2020
Red · Marlborough · 95 pts
$27.99 -
Penfolds Cabernet Sauvignon Shiraz Bin 600 2019
Red · California · 95 pts
$39.99typical $47.9917% below typical -
Villa Maria Earth Garden Sauvignon Blanc 2023
White · Hawke's Bay · 93 pts
$19.99 -
I Custodi Etna Rosso 'Pistus' 2022
Red · Sicily · 93 pts
$29.99 -
Avissi Prosecco NV (187ml)
Sparkling · Prosecco (Region) · 92 pts
$6.99 -
G.D. Vajra Rosabella Rosato 2025
Rosé · Piedmont · 92 pts
$20.00typical $20.00Typical price -
Evodia Old Vine Garnacha 2019
Red · Aragon · 91 pts
$9.99 -
Terra d'oro Zinfandel 2020
Red · California · 91 pts
$16.99 -
Field Recordings Freddo Sangiovese 2024
Red · California · 91 pts
$24.99typical $21.9914% above typical -
Folly Of The Beast Pinot Noir 2022
Red · California · 90 pts
$19.98 -
Cote Mas Orange Vin de France 2024
White · Vin de France · 90 pts
$16.00 -
Castello Di Gabbiano Chianti 2022
Red · Tuscany · 88 pts
$9.99 -
Dubonnet Grand Aperitif de France Rouge NV (1L)
Other · 88 pts
$16.99 -
$9.99
-
$11.99
-
Bota Pinot Grigio NV (500ml)
White · California
$6.00 -
Three Thieves Pinot Noir NV
Red · California
$9.99 -
Pavette Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
Red · California
$14.99 -
90+ Cellars Lot 188 Montepulciano d'Abruzzo 2024
Red · Abruzzo
$10.99 -
Urban Riesling NV
White · Mosel
$15.99 -
Chateau Michel de Vert Lussac-Saint-Émilion 2023
Red · Bordeaux
$17.99 -
Stafford Hill Pinot Noir 2024
Red · Oregon
$24.99typical $24.99Typical price -
90+ Cellars Lot 126 Sancerre 2025
White · Loire Valley
$36.00typical $32.2412% above typical -
Domaine de la Tour du Bon Bandol Rouge 2022
Red · Provence
$59.99typical $47.9925% above typical -
Roserock Eola-Amity Hills Pinot Noir 2023
Red · Oregon · 95 pts
$44.99typical $44.99Typical price
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.