West Kendall Liquors & Wines
United States · 859 wines and vintages tracked
859 wines at West Kendall Liquors & Wines
Save these filters as an alert-
Château-Hosanna Pomerol 2011
Red · Bordeaux · 100 pts
$199.99 -
Krug Vintage Brut 2003
Sparkling · Champagne · 100 pts
$499.99 -
Chateau Beaucastel Châteauneuf-du-Pape Hommage à Jacques Perrin 2018
Red · Southern Rhone · 100 pts
$599.99typical $339.9976% above typical -
Seghesio Sonoma Zinfandel 2018
Red · California · 100 pts
$24.99 -
Belle Glos Dairyman Pinot Noir 2022
Red · California · 94 pts
$44.99typical $45.992% below typical -
Decoy California Sauvignon Blanc 2024
White · California · 90 pts
$18.99 -
Harveys Bristol Cream Sherry NV
Fortified · England · 89 pts
$16.99 -
Moet & Chandon Nectar Impérial NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 92 pts
$64.99typical $62.993% above typical -
Charles Heidsieck Brut Réserve NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 96 pts
$64.99typical $70.007% below typical -
Beringer Knights Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · California · 94 pts
$29.99 -
Alamos Malbec 2024
Red · Mendoza · 91 pts
$11.99 -
Decoy Pinot Noir 2022
Red · California · 92 pts
$21.99typical $19.9910% above typical -
Chandon Brut Rosé California NV (187ml)
Sparkling · California · 100 pts
$9.99typical $7.9925% above typical -
Clos du Bois Chardonnay NV
White · California · 90 pts
$6.99 -
Decoy Chardonnay 2024
White · California · 90 pts
$18.99 -
Groth Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California · 100 pts
$69.99typical $69.99Typical price -
Heitz Martha's Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon 2013
Red · California · 100 pts
$399.99 -
Jermann Pinot Grigio 2025
White · Friuli-Venezia Giulia · 93 pts
$25.99typical $26.994% below typical -
Sequoia Grove Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California · 96 pts
$59.99typical $49.9920% above typical -
Joel Gott Sauvignon Blanc 2020
White · California · 100 pts
$13.99 -
Caparzo Brunello Di Montalcino 2018
Red · Tuscany · 98 pts
$49.99typical $48.992% above typical -
Honig Sauvignon Blanc 2024
White · California · 93 pts
$24.99typical $21.9914% above typical -
Ferrari-Carano Fumé Blanc 2020
White · California · 92 pts
$16.99 -
19 Crimes Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
Red · South Eastern Australia · 90 pts
$10.99 -
La Fleur Petrus Pomerol 2019
Red · Bordeaux · 100 pts
$359.99typical $283.7527% above typical -
Allegrini Palazzo della Torre 2022
Red · Veneto · 93 pts
$19.99 -
Simi Chardonnay 2019
White · California · 92 pts
$15.99 -
Orin Swift Papillon 2022
Red · California · 98 pts
$89.99typical $79.9913% above typical -
Ruinart Brut Rosé NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 97 pts
$109.99typical $104.985% above typical -
Honig Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 93 pts
$49.99typical $49.99Typical price -
Korbel Brut California Champagne NV
Sparkling · California · 90 pts
$13.99 -
Renato Ratti Barolo Marcenasco NV
Red · Piedmont · 97 pts
$64.99 -
Bartenura Moscato d'Asti 2021
White · Piedmont · 89 pts
$17.99 -
La Crema Chardonnay Monterey 2022
White · California · 90 pts
$17.99 -
Monbousquet 2015
Red · Bordeaux · 100 pts
$89.99typical $89.99Typical price -
Conundrum White Wine 2019
White · California · 92 pts
$15.99 -
Groth Sauvignon Blanc 2024
White · California · 100 pts
$23.99typical $24.954% below typical -
Schramsberg Blanc de Blancs Vintage 2020
Sparkling · California · 95 pts
$39.99 -
Barefoot Moscato NV
White · California · 91 pts
$7.99 -
La Rioja Alta Viña Alberdi Reserva 2020
Red · Rioja · 100 pts
$28.99typical $27.007% above typical -
Opus One Napa Valley Red 2021
Other · California · 100 pts
$469.99typical $439.997% above typical -
Juggernaut Hillside Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
Red · California · 94 pts
$19.99 -
Dom Perignon Vintage Brut Champagne 2013 2012
Sparkling · Champagne · 100 pts
$299.99typical $289.973% above typical -
Ornellaia Le Volte dell'Ornellaia 2020
Red · Tuscany · 93 pts
$29.99 -
Emmolo Sauvignon Blanc 2024
White · California · 92 pts
$17.99 -
Moet & Chandon Ice Impérial NV
Sparkling · Champagne
$69.99typical $69.99Typical price -
Chateau d'Aiguilhe Bordeaux 2015
Red · Bordeaux · 94 pts
$49.99 -
Erath Pinot Noir 2020
Red · Oregon · 91 pts
$21.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.