West Kendall Liquors & Wines
United States · 854 wines and vintages tracked
854 wines at West Kendall Liquors & Wines
Save these filters as an alert-
Ridge Estate Chardonnay 2019
White · California · 100 pts
$69.99 -
Lanson Le Black Label Brut NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 92 pts
$44.99typical $59.9925% below typical -
The Federalist Lodi Cabernet Sauvignon 2015
Red · California · 90 pts
$16.99 -
Luc Belaire Luxe Rosé NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 90 pts
$29.99typical $29.99Typical price -
Beaulieu Tapestry Reserve 2021
Red · California · 96 pts
$49.99typical $49.99Typical price -
Segura Viudas Heredad Brut Reserva NV
Sparkling · Catalonia · 94 pts
$32.99typical $32.99Typical price -
Brancaia Tre 2019
Red · Tuscany · 94 pts
$19.99 -
Domaine Laroche Chablis Saint Martin 2024
White · Burgundy · 92 pts
$39.99typical $39.99Typical price -
Sandeman Fine Ruby Port NV
Fortified · Oporto
$19.99 -
Paul Hobbs Coombsville Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 98 pts
$119.99typical $114.974% above typical -
Heitz Lot C-91 Napa Cabernet 2018
Red · California · 97 pts
$119.99typical $99.9920% above typical -
J. Lohr Pure Paso Proprietary Red 2021
Red · California · 93 pts
$24.99typical $23.994% above typical -
Araujo Cabernet Sauvignon Eisele Vineyard 2011
Red · California · 100 pts
$549.99typical $425.9929% above typical -
Calera Chardonnay 2022
White · California · 96 pts
$26.99typical $24.998% above typical -
Sutter Home Cabernet Sauvignon NV (187ml)
Red · California · 94 pts
$7.99typical $7.497% above typical -
Camigliano Brunello di Montalcino 2015
Red · Tuscany · 100 pts
$39.99 -
Lewis Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California · 100 pts
$109.99typical $109.99Typical price -
Faust The Pact Coombsville Napa Cabernet 2020
Red · California · 100 pts
$99.99typical $109.999% below typical -
Dominus Napa Valley Bordeaux Blend 2012 (1.5L)
Red · California · 100 pts
$749.99 -
Yarden Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · Golan Heights · 97 pts
$59.99 -
Chateau Bourgneuf Pomerol 2015
Red · Bordeaux · 96 pts
$89.99 -
Michele Chiarlo Barbera d'Asti Le Orme 2014
Red · Piedmont · 94 pts
$16.99 -
Bodegas Borsao Tres Picos Garnacha 2021
Red · Campo de Borja · 92 pts
$19.99 -
Santa Margherita Prosecco NV
Sparkling · Veneto · 92 pts
$21.99typical $23.998% below typical -
Acrobat Pinot Noir 2019
Red · Oregon · 91 pts
$19.99 -
Paolo Scavino Barolo Cannubi 2013
Red · Piedmont · 99 pts
$99.99 -
Graham's 30 Year Old Tawny Port NV
Fortified · Douro · 97 pts
$159.99typical $159.99Typical price -
Moet & Chandon Grand Vintage Rose 2012
Sparkling · Champagne · 94 pts
$139.99 -
Bezel Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 92 pts
$27.99typical $29.987% below typical -
Dönnhoff Estate Riesling 2024
White · Nahe · 100 pts
$28.99typical $24.9816% above typical -
Penfolds RWT Barossa Valley Shiraz 2017
Red · Barossa Valley · 100 pts
$149.99typical $117.9927% above typical -
Penfolds Bin 704 Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 2018
Red · California · 97 pts
$69.99typical $69.99Typical price -
Daou Bodyguard Bold Red Wine Blend 2021
Red · California · 94 pts
$37.99typical $29.9527% above typical -
Whispering Angel The Beach Rosé 2025
Rosé · Provence · 93 pts
$18.99 -
Pommery Brut Royal NV (1.5L)
Sparkling · Champagne · 100 pts
$99.99 -
Ridge Lytton Springs Dry Creek Zinfandel 2023 (375ml)
Red · California · 100 pts
$34.99 -
Kathryn Hall Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 99 pts
$219.99 -
Taittinger Champagne Brut Prelude Grands Crus NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 96 pts
$109.99typical $122.0010% below typical -
Vega Sicilia Alion Ribera del Duero 2021
Red · Castilla y Leon · 100 pts
$134.99typical $134.99Typical price -
Don Melchor Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · Maipo Valley · 100 pts
$159.99typical $159.99Typical price -
Ridge "Geyserville" Alexander Valley Zinfandel 2021
Red · California · 98 pts
$49.99typical $57.5013% below typical -
Darioush Caravan Cabernet Sauvignon 2014
Red · California · 94 pts
$59.99 -
Renato Ratti Battaglione Barbera D'Asti 2024
Red · Piedmont · 93 pts
$22.99typical $22.99Typical price -
Veuve Clicquot V Clicq Rich Rosé NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 92 pts
$79.99typical $71.9911% above typical -
Sutter Home Pink Moscato NV (187ml)
Rosé · California · 90 pts
$7.99 -
Ridge Lytton Estate Petite Sirah 2021
Red · California · 100 pts
$54.99typical $41.7432% above typical -
Emilio Moro MALLEOLUS TEMPRANILLO 2022
Red · Castilla y Leon · 100 pts
$59.99typical $55.009% above typical -
Montes Alpha Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · Colchagua Valley · 94 pts
$19.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.