GetWines
United States · 2,596 wines and vintages tracked
2,596 wines at GetWines
Save these filters as an alert-
Chateau Pichon Longueville Comtesse De Lalande Reserve de La Comtesse 2020
Red · Bordeaux · 96 pts
$83.99typical $68.3423% above typical -
Duckhorn Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · California · 95 pts
$29.99 -
Decoy Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 93 pts
$19.99 -
Produttori del Barbaresco NV
Red · Piedmont · 100 pts
$49.99 -
Austin Hope Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
Red · California · 100 pts
$64.99typical $59.998% above typical -
Kendall Jackson Vintner's Reserve Chardonnay NV
White · California · 91 pts
$12.99 -
E. Guigal Côtes du Rhône Rouge NV
Red · Rhone · 93 pts
$16.99 -
Far Niente Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California · 98 pts
$119.99typical $120.00Typical price -
Frank Family 23 Cabernet Sauvignon Napa Valley Table Red 2023
Red · California · 95 pts
$52.99typical $53.972% below typical -
Taylor Vintage Port NV (1.5L)
Fortified · Port · 100 pts
$13.99 -
Justin Cabernet Sauvignon NV (375ml)
Red · California · 93 pts
$19.99 -
Stag's Leap Wine Cellars Artemis Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 98 pts
$79.99typical $79.99Typical price -
Caymus Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon Special Selection 2020
Red · California · 99 pts
$170.00typical $194.4913% below typical -
J. Lohr Seven Oaks Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 100 pts
$16.99 -
Shafer One Point Five Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 100 pts
$104.99typical $109.004% below typical -
Bogle Chardonnay NV
White · California · 95 pts
$9.99 -
Tenuta San Guido Le Difese NV
Red · Tuscany · 93 pts
$51.99 -
Pieropan Soave Classico NV
White · Veneto · 100 pts
$23.99 -
Josh Cellars Chardonnay NV
White · California · 92 pts
$12.99 -
Matua Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · Marlborough · 93 pts
$11.99 -
Orin Swift Machete 2022
Red · California · 96 pts
$54.99typical $54.99Typical price -
Vietti Barolo Castiglione 2021
Red · Piedmont · 100 pts
$74.99typical $67.9610% above typical -
La Crema Chardonnay Sonoma Coast NV
White · California · 93 pts
$18.99 -
Quilt Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 95 pts
$49.99 -
Château Rieussec Sauternes 2016 (375ml)
Dessert · Sauternes · 100 pts
$49.99typical $45.0011% above typical -
Jordan Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California · 100 pts
$61.99typical $57.997% above typical -
Shafer Red Shoulder Ranch Chardonnay 2021
White · California · 97 pts
$59.99typical $91.4934% below typical -
Frank Family Chardonnay NV
White · California · 95 pts
$34.99 -
Pine Ridge Chenin Blanc-Viognier NV
White · California · 100 pts
$13.99 -
Phelan Segur Saint-Estèphe 2015 (1.5L)
Red · Bordeaux · 97 pts
$163.99 -
Sonoma Cutrer Sonoma Coast Chardonnay NV
White · California · 94 pts
$22.99 -
Pol Roger Reserve Brut NV NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 94 pts
$79.99typical $67.9918% above typical -
Orin Swift Palermo Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 94 pts
$63.99typical $64.992% below typical -
Louis Jadot Pouilly-Fuissé NV
White · Burgundy · 93 pts
$32.99 -
Chateau Montelena Chardonnay 2021
White · California · 95 pts
$71.99typical $78.498% below typical -
Chateau Beaucastel Châteauneuf-du-Pape Hommage à Jacques Perrin NV (1.5L)
Red · Southern Rhone · 100 pts
$974.99 -
Merry Edwards Sauvignon Blanc 2012
White · California · 96 pts
$54.99 -
Bogle Merlot NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$9.99 -
La Vieille Ferme Rosé NV
Rosé · Provence
$8.99 -
Seghesio Sonoma Zinfandel NV
Red · California · 100 pts
$24.99 -
Rombauer Zinfandel NV
Red · California · 92 pts
$40.99 -
The Pinot Project Pinot Noir NV
Red · California · 91 pts
$13.99 -
Decoy California Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · California · 90 pts
$16.99 -
Harveys Bristol Cream Sherry NV
Fortified · England · 89 pts
$16.99 -
Clos du Val Estate Cabernet 2023
Red · California · 100 pts
$39.99typical $49.9920% below typical -
Chalk Hill Chardonnay NV
White · California · 94 pts
$19.99 -
Moet & Chandon Nectar Impérial NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 92 pts
$57.99typical $62.998% below typical -
Beringer Knights Valley Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 94 pts
$29.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.