Hop, Cask & Barrel
United States · 3,991 wines and vintages tracked
3,991 wines at Hop, Cask & Barrel
Save these filters as an alert-
Massaya Terrasses De Baalbeck 2023
Red · Baalbek · 90 pts
$34.99typical $29.9817% above typical -
Ballatore Gran Spumante NV
Sparkling · California
$9.99 -
Benvolio Pinot Grigio NV
White · Friuli
$16.99 -
Lapis Luna Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
Red · California
$18.99 -
La Marca Luminore Prosecco Superiore D.O.C.G. NV
Sparkling · Veneto
$22.99typical $22.99Typical price -
Chateau d'Estoublon Roseblood Rosé NV
Rosé · Côtes de Provence · 100 pts
$29.99 -
Louis M. Martini Lot No. 1 Cabernet Sauvignon 2018
Red · California · 100 pts
$269.99typical $220.9022% above typical -
Luigi Bosca De Sangre Malbec DOC 2023
Red · Mendoza · 97 pts
$35.99typical $29.9920% above typical -
Albert Bichot Chablis Domaine Long-Depaquit 2023
White · Burgundy · 96 pts
$36.99typical $43.0014% below typical -
Marques de Riscal XR Reserva 2021
Red · Rioja · 96 pts
$47.99typical $41.9714% above typical -
Envinate Lousas 2024
Red · Galicia · 96 pts
$49.99typical $42.9916% above typical -
San Felice Brunello di Montalcino Campogiovanni 2020
Red · Tuscany · 96 pts
$111.99 -
Siro Pacenti Rosso di Montalcino PS 2023
Red · Tuscany · 95 pts
$49.99typical $44.4912% above typical -
Cune Rioja Gran Reserva 2018
Red · Rioja · 95 pts
$44.99typical $32.9337% above typical -
Muga Selección Especial 2020
Red · Rioja · 95 pts
$59.99typical $47.4826% above typical -
Merryvale Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 95 pts
$86.99typical $73.6318% above typical -
Casanova di Neri Pietradonice 2021
Red · Tuscany · 95 pts
$119.99typical $116.993% above typical -
Siduri Santa Lucia Highlands Pinot Noir 2024
Red · California · 94 pts
$29.99typical $24.9920% above typical -
Delas Haute Pierre Chateauneuf-du-Pape NV
Red · Rhone · 94 pts
$69.99 -
Telmont Reserve Rosé Champagne NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 94 pts
$89.99typical $79.9913% above typical -
Viña Real Crianza 2022
Red · Rioja · 93 pts
$21.99typical $17.0029% above typical -
Famiglia Cotarella Sodale Merlot 2020
Red · Lazio · 93 pts
$18.99 -
Chateau De Berne Inspiration Rosé 2024
Rosé · Provence · 93 pts
$21.99typical $24.9912% below typical -
Contadi Castaldi Franciacorta Brut NV
Sparkling · Lombardia · 93 pts
$32.99typical $29.0014% above typical -
Force & Grace Chardonnay NV
White · California · 93 pts
$33.99 -
Hess Allomi Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 93 pts
$39.99 -
Fonseca Late Bottled Vintage Unfiltered Port 2016
Fortified · Porto · 93 pts
$27.99 -
Pahlmeyer Jayson Sauvignon Blanc 2024
White · California · 93 pts
$44.99typical $34.9729% above typical -
Donnafugata Dolce & Gabbana Rosa Rosato 2024
Rosé · Sicily · 93 pts
$69.99typical $59.9917% above typical -
Lubanzi Chenin Blanc 2025
White · Swartland · 92 pts
$22.99typical $18.9921% above typical -
Mar de Frades Albariño NV
White · Rias Baixas · 92 pts
$26.99 -
Chateau Siaurac Lalande de Pomerol 2020
Red · Bordeaux · 92 pts
$34.99typical $34.99Typical price -
Menage a Trois Pinot Grigio 2024
White · California · 91 pts
$14.99 -
Yealands Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · Marlborough · 91 pts
$19.99 -
Maschio Prosecco Brut NV
Sparkling · Veneto · 91 pts
$12.99 -
Dr. Loosen Dry Riesling 2024
White · Mosel · 91 pts
$15.99 -
La Posta Pizzella Malbec NV
Red · Mendoza · 91 pts
$25.99 -
Rupert & Rothschild Classique 2022
Red · Western Cape · 91 pts
$29.99typical $28.455% above typical -
Justin Rosé 2024
Rosé · California · 90 pts
$21.99typical $19.9710% above typical -
Bollini Pinot Grigio NV
White · Vignetti Delle Dolimiti · 90 pts
$22.99 -
The Federalist Bourbon Barrels Aged Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$24.99 -
Domaine Daniel Etienne Defaix Chablis Vieilles Vignes 2022
White · Burgundy · 89 pts
$59.99typical $49.0022% above typical -
Tormaresca Chardonnay 2023
White · Puglia · 88 pts
$23.99typical $17.9833% above typical -
$10.99
-
Sterling Merlot 2022
Red · California
$10.99 -
Bertani Velante Pinot Grigio 2023
White · Veneto
$24.99typical $19.9825% above typical -
Illahe Pinot Noir Willamette Valley 2024
Red · Oregon
$36.99typical $29.9923% above typical -
Le Chemin Du Roi Brut Champagne NV
Sparkling · Champagne
$149.99typical $149.99Typical price
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.