Kahn's Fine Wines & Spirits
United States · 2,279 wines and vintages tracked
2,279 wines at Kahn's Fine Wines & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Argiano Non-Confunditur NV
Red · Tuscany · 94 pts
$19.99 -
Elk Cove Pinot Gris 2024
White · Oregon · 93 pts
$23.99typical $19.9920% above typical -
Cockburn's Fine Tawny Port NV
Fortified · Douro · 92 pts
$19.99 -
Chateau Ste. Michelle Dry Riesling 2022
White · Washington · 91 pts
$13.99 -
Giesen Estate Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc 2023
White · Marlborough · 90 pts
$11.99 -
Yellow Tail Big Bold Red Blend NV (1.5L)
Red · South Eastern Australia · 86 pts
$12.99 -
Barefoot Rosé NV (1.5L)
Rosé · California
$11.99 -
Dark Horse Merlot 2016
Red · California
$8.99 -
Clos du Bois Merlot NV
Red · California
$10.99 -
Sandeman Fine Ruby Port NV
Fortified · Oporto
$21.99typical $19.2414% above typical -
Black Box Malbec NV (3L)
Red · California
$21.99 -
Bibi Graetz Testamatta Bianco 2019
White · Tuscany · 100 pts
$99.99typical $84.9718% above typical -
Faust The Pact Coombsville Napa Cabernet 2022
Red · California · 100 pts
$129.99typical $121.957% above typical -
Quintessa Proprietary Red Napa Valley 2016
Red · California · 100 pts
$249.99 -
Drouhin Pinot Noir Dundee Hills 2023
Red · Oregon · 96 pts
$44.99typical $46.994% below typical -
Cordero di Montezemolo Barolo Monfalletto 2020
Red · Piedmont · 96 pts
$69.99 -
Ridge Grenache Blanc 2023
White · California · 94 pts
$29.99typical $36.8319% below typical -
Lustau Dry Amontillado Los Arcos NV
Fortified · Jerez-Xeres-Sherry · 93 pts
$29.99typical $19.9950% above typical -
Two Hands Angel's Share Shiraz 2022
Red · South Australia · 92 pts
$28.99typical $30.986% below typical -
Bartenura Prosecco Brut NV
Sparkling · Veneto · 91 pts
$14.99 -
Vigneti Del Sole Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie NV
White · Delle Venezie
$12.99 -
Dry Creek Chenin Blanc 2023
White · California · 100 pts
$16.99 -
Dry Creek Fume Blanc 2024
White · California · 100 pts
$19.99 -
Concha y Toro Don Melchor Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · Puente Alto · 100 pts
$124.99 -
Trivento Golden Reserve Malbec 2023
Red · Mendoza · 97 pts
$22.99typical $19.4918% above typical -
Charles Heidsieck Blanc de Blancs NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 97 pts
$99.99typical $99.99Typical price -
Tempier Bandol La Migoua 2023
Red · Provence · 96 pts
$99.99typical $109.999% below typical -
Ca Del Bosco Franciacorta Cuvee Prestige NV (375ml)
Sparkling · Franciacorta · 94 pts
$29.99typical $29.98Typical price -
Ceretto Barbaresco 1990
Red · Piedmont · 94 pts
$60.00 -
Sterling Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 1978
Red · California · 93 pts
$99.99 -
Caymus-Suisun The Walking Fool Red Blend 2024
Red · California · 93 pts
$36.99typical $29.9923% above typical -
Freixenet Extra Dry Cava NV
Sparkling · Cava · 90 pts
$14.99 -
Leonardo da Vinci Pinot Grigio NV
White · Veneto
$13.99 -
Penfolds RWT Barossa Valley Shiraz 2018
Red · Barossa Valley · 100 pts
$169.99 -
Colgin Jubilation 2021
Red · California · 97 pts
$299.99typical $267.9912% above typical -
Antigal Uno Malbec 2024
Red · Mendoza · 91 pts
$14.99 -
Yellow Tail Shiraz/Cabernet Sauvignon NV (1.5L)
Red · South Eastern Australia · 90 pts
$12.99 -
Yellow Tail Cabernet Merlot NV (1.5L)
Red · South Eastern Australia · 83 pts
$12.99 -
Manischewitz Blackberry NV
Red · New York
$8.99 -
Fairbanks Sherry NV (1.5L)
Fortified · California
$18.99 -
Archery Summit Dundee Hills Pinot Noir NV
Red · Oregon · 94 pts
$69.99 -
Three Finger Jack Cabernet Sauvignon East Side Ridge 2019
Red · California · 90 pts
$14.56 -
Florio Marsala Sweet NV
Fortified · Sicily · 87 pts
$17.99 -
Santa Margherita Chianti Classico Riserva 2019
Red · Tuscany
$25.99 -
Murphy Goode Pinot Noir NV
Red · California · 100 pts
$13.99 -
Ovid Napa Red 2018
Red · California · 100 pts
$374.99typical $318.2518% above typical -
Aalto PS 2006
Red · Castilla y Leon · 98 pts
$199.99 -
Durfort-Vivens Château Durfort-Vivens 2020
Red · Bordeaux · 97 pts
$94.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.