K&D Wines & Spirits
United States · Ships to 37 states · 797 wines and vintages tracked
797 wines at K&D Wines & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Gandona Encosta Cabernet Sauvignon 2017
Red · California · 93 pts
$129.99 -
Chateau De Chantegrive Blanc 2024
White · Bordeaux · 92 pts
$23.99 -
Gonet Medeville Brut Premier Cru NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 92 pts
$52.99typical $59.4911% below typical -
Veuve Clicquot Brut Champagne Gold Label 2015
Sparkling · Champagne · 92 pts
$99.99typical $107.497% below typical -
Covenant Lavan Chardonnay 2024
White · California · 91 pts
$44.99 -
Zaccagnini Tralcetto Montepulciano 2023
Red · Abruzzo · 90 pts
$18.99 -
Frei Brothers Sonoma Reserve Russian River Valley Chardonnay 2024
White · California · 90 pts
$18.99 -
Veramonte Sauvignon Blanc Reserva 2024
White · Casablanca · 88 pts
$11.99 -
Cartlidge & Browne Pinot Noir 2022
Red · California
$15.99 -
Albert Bichot Bourgogne Aligoté 2024
White · Burgundy
$20.99typical $19.985% above typical -
Newton Mt. Veeder Cabernet Sauvignon 2017
Red · California · 98 pts
$49.99typical $59.9917% below typical -
Copain Sonoma Coast Chardonnay 2021
White · California · 95 pts
$37.99typical $41.839% below typical -
Olivier Leflaive Chassagne-Montrachet 2024
White · Burgundy · 94 pts
$139.99typical $129.998% above typical -
Green & Red Chiles Mill Vineyard Zinfandel 2021
Red · California · 93 pts
$52.99typical $47.9411% above typical -
Carta Vieja Sauvignon Blanc Maule Valley 2025
White · Maule Valley · 91 pts
$6.99 -
Fonseca Bin 27 Reserve Ruby Port NV
Fortified · Douro · 91 pts
$19.99 -
Simonnet-Febvre Cremant de Bourgogne Brut Rose NV
Sparkling · Burgundy · 91 pts
$23.99typical $23.99Typical price -
Famille Lieubeau Bel Abord Muscade Sevre et Maine 2024
White · Loire Valley · 90 pts
$21.99 -
Alphonse Mellot Les Demoiselle Sancerre 2022
White · Loire Valley · 90 pts
$74.99 -
Myburgh Bros Old Vine Chenin Blanc 2025
White · Western Cape
$13.99 -
Le Paradou Viognier 2024
White · Languedoc
$14.99 -
Fiorini Becco Rosso 2024
Sparkling · Emilia-Romagna
$15.99 -
Louis Jadot Macon-Lugny Le Bouchet 2024
White · Burgundy
$21.99 -
La Varenne Chinon Tradition 2023
Red · Loire Valley
$24.99typical $24.99Typical price -
Louis Jadot Monthelie Champs Fulliot Premier Cru 2021
Red · Burgundy
$49.99 -
Louis Latour Romanée St Vivant Les Quatre Journaux 2022
Red · Burgundy · 100 pts
$1,099.99typical $917.0020% above typical -
Viña Cobos Malbec Valle de Uco Bramare Vineyard 2022
Red · Luján de Cuyo · 95 pts
$49.99typical $45.0011% above typical -
Chateau des Jacques Moulin-à-Vent "Clos des Thorins" 2021
Red · Beaujolais · 92 pts
$29.99 -
Jean-Paul Brun Côte De Brouilly 2024
Red · Burgundy · 91 pts
$25.99typical $25.472% above typical -
Henriques & Henriques Rainwater Madeira NV
Fortified · Madeira
$18.99 -
Etienne Sauzet Bourgogne Hautes Cotes De Beaune Jardin Du Calvaire 2023
White · Hautes Cotes de Beaune
$64.99 -
Barons Edmond & Benjamin de Rothschild Haut-Médoc 2021
Red · Bordeaux · 98 pts
$34.99 -
Odette Cabernet Sauvignon Stags Leap 2019
Red · California · 96 pts
$199.99 -
Joseph Drouhin Santenay 2022
Red · Burgundy · 95 pts
$59.99 -
Louis Jadot Chassagne-Montrachet Premier Cru Morgeot Blanc 2022
White · Burgundy · 95 pts
$159.99 -
Chateau De Chantegrive Rouge 2023
Red · Bordeaux · 93 pts
$24.99 -
Pago Del Cielo Celeste Crianza 2022
Red · Ribera del Duero · 93 pts
$23.99typical $24.994% below typical -
Billecart-Salmon Champagne Brut NV (375ml)
Sparkling · Champagne · 93 pts
$39.99 -
Louis Jadot Beaune Bressandes Blanc Premier Cru 2020
White · Burgundy · 93 pts
$84.99 -
J Vineyards Pinot Noir Black Label 2023 (375ml)
Red · California · 92 pts
$14.99 -
Pommery Pop Champagne NV (187ml)
Sparkling · Champagne · 92 pts
$16.99typical $18.498% below typical -
Chateau Lafont Fourcat Bordeaux 2022
Red · Bordeaux · 91 pts
$14.99 -
Angeline Sauvignon Blanc 2025
White · California · 92 pts
$11.99 -
Chateau des Jacques Fleurie 2020
Red · Burgundy · 91 pts
$28.99 -
Christian Moreau Chablis 1er Cru Vaillon 2020
White · Burgundy · 91 pts
$64.99 -
Bench Sonoma Coast Pinot Noir 2023
Red · California
$21.99 -
Heitz Cabernet Sauvignon Rutherford Trailside Vineyard 2018
Red · California · 95 pts
$159.99typical $199.9920% below typical -
Livio Felluga Collio Pinot Grigio 2024
White · Friuli-Venezia Giulia · 93 pts
$34.99typical $29.9917% above typical
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.