Metro Wine & Spirits
United States · 1,559 wines and vintages tracked
1,559 wines at Metro Wine & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Veuve Clicquot V Clicq Rich Rosé NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 92 pts
$79.99typical $71.9911% above typical -
Campo Viejo Cava Brut Rosé NV
Sparkling · Cava · 90 pts
$12.99 -
Bota Box Pinot Grigio NV (500ml)
White · California · 88 pts
$5.99 -
Cave de Lugny Macon-Lugny Les Charmes 2022
White · Burgundy
$19.99 -
Ridge Lytton Estate Petite Sirah 2022
Red · California · 100 pts
$54.99typical $47.9815% above typical -
Bodegas Lan Rioja Gran Reserva 2017
Red · Rioja · 96 pts
$29.99typical $26.4913% above typical -
Cliff Lede Sauvignon Blanc 2023
White · California · 94 pts
$39.99typical $31.9825% above typical -
Averaen Pinot Noir 2023
Red · Oregon · 93 pts
$32.99typical $23.9938% above typical -
Casillero Del Diablo Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · Central Valley · 91 pts
$10.99 -
Underwood Pinot Gris NV
White · Oregon · 90 pts
$8.99 -
Pieve Santa Restituta Gaja Brunello di Montalcino, Sugarille 2004
Red · Tuscany · 98 pts
$299.99 -
Perrier-Jouet Blason Rosé NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 96 pts
$74.99typical $73.592% above typical -
Heidsieck Monopole Blue Top Brut NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 95 pts
$54.99typical $49.9910% above typical -
Lustau Pedro Ximénez San Emilio NV
Fortified · Sherry · 93 pts
$41.99typical $35.9917% above typical -
Jaume Serra Cristalino Brut Cava NV
Sparkling · Catalonia · 91 pts
$10.99 -
Joel Gott Pinot Noir 2023
Red · Oregon · 91 pts
$19.99 -
Talbott Kali Hart Chardonnay 2022
White · California · 91 pts
$24.99 -
Luc Belaire Rare Luxe NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 88 pts
$34.99typical $29.9917% above typical -
Black Box Rosé NV (500ml)
Rosé · California · 87 pts
$5.99 -
Bacchus Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
Red · California
$15.99 -
Lustau East India Solera Sherry NV
Fortified · Jerez · 96 pts
$38.99typical $29.9930% above typical -
Lustau Manzanilla Papirusa NV
Fortified · Jerez · 92 pts
$23.99typical $19.9920% above typical -
Domaine Bousquet Malbec 2025
Red · Mendoza · 90 pts
$13.99 -
Fonseca Ruby Port NV
Fortified · Douro · 89 pts
$22.99typical $19.9915% above typical -
Barefoot Pink Moscato NV (500ml)
Dessert · California
$5.99 -
19 Crimes Red Blend NV
Red · South Eastern Australia
$10.99 -
Josh Cellars Sonoma County Sauvignon Blanc 2024
White · California
$11.99 -
Bota Box RedVolution NV (3L)
Red · California
$19.99 -
Altesino Rosso di Montalcino 2024
Red · Tuscany · 96 pts
$32.99typical $24.0537% above typical -
Frog's Leap Merlot 2020
Red · California · 92 pts
$39.99 -
Clos du Bois Pinot Grigio 2024
White · California · 90 pts
$11.99 -
Estancia Chardonnay 2022
White · California · 90 pts
$12.99 -
Franciscan Sauvignon Blanc 2024
White · California · 90 pts
$12.99 -
Famille Perrin Cotes Du Rhone Reserve Rouge 2023
Red · Rhone Valley · 87 pts
$16.99 -
Feudi di San Gregorio Greco di Tufo 2022
White · Campania · 93 pts
$27.99typical $25.4710% above typical -
Catena Chardonnay 2023
White · Mendoza · 93 pts
$26.99typical $21.9823% above typical -
Louis Jadot Bourgogne Pinot Noir 2023
Red · Burgundy · 91 pts
$24.99typical $22.4911% above typical -
Barefoot Bubbly Extra Dry Champagne NV
Sparkling · California · 90 pts
$10.99 -
Woodbridge Pinot Grigio NV (1.5L)
White · California · 88 pts
$12.99 -
Taylor Marsala NV
Fortified · New York
$8.99 -
Chateau Musar Jeune Blanc 2022
White · Bekaa Valley
$29.99typical $29.95Typical price -
Massican Gemina White 2023
White · California · 96 pts
$34.99typical $35.00Typical price -
J Vineyards Brut Rosé NV
Sparkling · California · 95 pts
$39.99typical $39.99Typical price -
Massican Sauvignon Blanc 2025
White · California · 94 pts
$29.99typical $26.9911% above typical -
Talbott Kali Hart Pinot Noir 2022
Red · California · 93 pts
$27.99typical $21.9528% above typical -
La Spinetta Bricco Quaglia Moscato d'Asti 2024
White · Piedmont · 92 pts
$24.99typical $23.496% above typical -
Alamos Seleccion Mendoza Malbec 2023
Red · Mendoza · 92 pts
$18.99 -
Black Stallion Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 92 pts
$32.99typical $36.9911% below typical
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.