Plum Market
United States · 5,566 wines and vintages tracked
5,566 wines at Plum Market
Save these filters as an alert-
Avinyo Cava Reserva Brut 2022
Sparkling · Catalonia · 91 pts
$22.99typical $23.984% below typical -
Ampeleia Unlitro Rosso 2024 (1L)
Red · Tuscany · 91 pts
$24.99 -
Chateau de Chamirey Mercurey Rouge Premier Cru 'Clos du Roi' 2022
Red · Burgundy · 91 pts
$59.99 -
Prunotto Barbera d'Asti Fiulot 2024
Red · Piedmont · 90 pts
$19.97 -
Villa Wolf Pinot Noir Rosé 2025
Rosé · Pfalz · 90 pts
$15.99 -
La Scolca Gavi 2023
White · Piedmont · 90 pts
$46.99typical $18.99147% above typical -
Cordero di Montezemolo Langhe Nebbiolo 2024
Red · Piedmont · 90 pts
$34.99typical $32.498% above typical -
Damilano Langhe Arneis 2023
White · Piedmont · 90 pts
$19.99 -
Benjamin Leroux Bourgogne Blanc 2023
White · Burgundy · 90 pts
$54.99typical $54.99Typical price -
Vincent Girardin Pommard Les Epenots Premier Cru 2022
Red · Burgundy · 90 pts
$139.99 -
Bellissima Prosecco Brut NV
Sparkling · Veneto · 89 pts
$21.99typical $19.9910% above typical -
The Prisoner Wine Company Unshackled Pinot Noir 2021
Red · California
$17.97 -
Meiomi Cabernet Sauvignon California 2024
Red · California
$19.97 -
Kir Yianni Akakies Sparkling Rosé 2024
Sparkling · Amyndeon
$27.99typical $23.4519% above typical -
Albert Bichot Mâcon-Villages 2024
White · Burgundy
$19.99 -
Fanti Rosso di Montalcino 2020
Red · Tuscany · 100 pts
$22.99 -
Domaine Nico Grand Mère 2022
Red · Mendoza · 100 pts
$29.97typical $35.0014% below typical -
McPrice Myers Beautiful Earth 2022
Red · California · 100 pts
$51.99typical $46.9911% above typical -
Trimbach Frederic Emile Alsace Riesling Cuvee 2019
White · Alsace · 98 pts
$104.99typical $119.5012% below typical -
Müller-Catoir Haardter Bürgergarten 'Im Breumel' Riesling Großes Gewächs 2021
White · Pfalz · 98 pts
$79.99typical $69.9814% above typical -
Domaine du Vieux Telegraphe Châteauneuf-du-Pape La Crau Blanc 2024
White · Rhone · 98 pts
$114.99typical $114.99Typical price -
Signorello Padrone 2021
Red · California · 98 pts
$252.99typical $180.9940% above typical -
Aldo Conterno Barolo Colonnello 2021
Red · Piedmont · 98 pts
$244.99typical $238.993% above typical -
Gaja Darmagi Langhe Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · Piedmont · 97 pts
$439.97typical $497.9712% below typical -
AXR Proprietary Red 2021
Red · California · 96 pts
$44.99typical $41.987% above typical -
Chateau Musar Red Blend Bekaa Valley 2018
Red · Bekaa Valley · 96 pts
$79.99typical $82.994% below typical -
OLG Pinot Noir Our Lady of Guadalupe Vineyard Sta Rita Hills 2022
Red · California · 96 pts
$84.99typical $79.996% above typical -
Benito Ferrara Greco di Tufo Vigna Cicogna 2025
White · Campania · 95 pts
$29.99typical $36.4818% below typical -
Chateau Bouscaut Blanc 2021
White · Bordeaux · 95 pts
$44.99 -
Abadia Retuerta Selección Especial 2019
Red · Castilla y Leon · 95 pts
$54.99typical $55.862% below typical -
Marcarini Barolo del Comune di La Morra 2019
Red · Piedmont · 95 pts
$52.99typical $49.956% above typical -
Donatella Cinelli Colombini Brunello di Montalcino 2021
Red · Tuscany · 95 pts
$69.97typical $76.999% below typical -
Monte Rio Zinfandel 2022
Red · California · 94 pts
$24.99typical $23.496% above typical -
Mazzei Ser Lapo Chianti Classico Riserva 2021
Red · Tuscany · 94 pts
$29.97 -
Rivers Marie Pinot Noir Sonoma Coast 2024
Red · California · 94 pts
$44.99typical $49.9810% below typical -
Clos Du Roy Fronsac 2020
Red · Fronsac · 93 pts
$17.99 -
La Posta Malbec Fazzio 2022
Red · Mendoza · 93 pts
$16.97 -
Allegrini Palazzo della Torre Veronese IGT 2023
Red · Veneto · 93 pts
$15.97 -
Bodega Lanzaga Lz 2021
Red · Rioja · 93 pts
$22.97typical $22.99Typical price -
Lions de Suduiraut Bordeaux Blanc 2024
White · Bordeaux · 93 pts
$29.99typical $24.9920% above typical -
Tenuta Le Calcinaie Vernaccia di San Gimignano 2025
White · Tuscany · 93 pts
$20.99typical $24.9916% below typical -
St. Innocent Chardonnay Freedom Hill Vineyard 2021
White · Oregon · 93 pts
$39.99 -
BonAnno Napa Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
Red · California · 93 pts
$32.99typical $32.97Typical price -
Kir Yianni Naoussa Xinomavro Ramnista 2019
Red · Macedonia · 93 pts
$39.99 -
Darioush Signature Chardonnay 2023
White · California · 93 pts
$59.97typical $64.998% below typical -
Palmer & Co. Blanc De Blancs NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 93 pts
$119.99typical $94.9726% above typical -
Domaine de la Solitude Côtes-du-Rhône Blanc 2024
White · Rhone · 92 pts
$13.97 -
Chateau de Fontenille Entre Deux Mers 2024
White · Bordeaux · 92 pts
$18.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.