Plum Market
United States · 5,592 wines and vintages tracked
5,592 wines at Plum Market
Save these filters as an alert-
Max Ferd. Richter Riesling Spätlese Veldenzer Elisenberg 2023
White · Mosel · 96 pts
$37.99typical $31.9819% above typical -
Brooks Janus Pinot Noir 2023
Red · Oregon · 96 pts
$44.99typical $48.998% below typical -
Marc Hebrart Mes Favorites Vieilles Vignes NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 96 pts
$84.99typical $76.0012% above typical -
Melville Pinot Noir Sandy's Block 2022
Red · California · 96 pts
$74.99 -
Arietta Variation One 2020
Red · California · 96 pts
$99.99 -
Melka Majestique Paderewski Vineyard Syrah 2019
Red · North Coast · 96 pts
$99.99typical $102.993% below typical -
Odette Cabernet Sauvignon Stags Leap 2021
Red · California · 96 pts
$192.99 -
M By Mac And Billy Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 95 pts
$16.97 -
Tenuta Tignanello Marchese Antinori Riserva 2022
Red · Tuscany · 95 pts
$49.97typical $53.006% below typical -
Voerzio Martini Barolo Cerequio 2019
Red · Piedmont · 95 pts
$104.99typical $119.9812% below typical -
Quinta do Vallado Vintage Port 2019
Fortified · Douro · 95 pts
$114.99typical $79.9744% above typical -
Henri Goutorbe Special Club 2012
Sparkling · Champagne · 95 pts
$146.99 -
Marchesi di Gresy Barbaresco Gaiun Martinenga Riserva 2018
Red · Piedmont · 95 pts
$109.99 -
Hardys Whiskers Blake Tawny Port NV
Fortified · South Eastern Australia · 94 pts
$16.99 -
Luli Chardonnay 2023
White · California · 94 pts
$31.99typical $29.997% above typical -
Raymond Reserve Selection Chardonnay 2022
White · California · 94 pts
$19.97 -
Pax The Bench Clements Hills Syrah 2023
Red · California · 94 pts
$34.99typical $31.4811% above typical -
Tornatore Pietrarizzo Etna Rosso 2021
Red · Sicily · 94 pts
$39.97 -
Ramey Russian River Valley Pinot Noir 2020
Red · California · 94 pts
$64.99 -
Evening Land Pinot Noir Eola-Amity Hills Seven Springs Vineyard 2023
Red · Oregon · 94 pts
$47.99typical $38.9923% above typical -
Scacciadiavoli Sagrantino di Montefalco 2018
Red · Umbria · 94 pts
$44.99 -
Sette Cieli Noi 4 2023
Red · Tuscany · 94 pts
$44.97typical $49.9710% below typical -
Bruno Giacosa Nebbiolo d'Alba DOC Valmaggiore 2020
Red · Piedmont · 94 pts
$49.99 -
Niepoort 20 Year Old Tawny NV
Fortified · Douro · 94 pts
$89.99typical $89.99Typical price -
Kenzo Rindo 2021 (375ml)
Red · California · 94 pts
$84.99 -
J.M. Labruyere Champagne Grand Cru Anthologie Rose NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 93 pts
$89.99typical $69.9929% above typical -
Mount Richmond Estate Frenzy Sauvignon Blanc 2025
White · Marlborough · 93 pts
$13.97 -
Zuccardi Q Uco Red Blend 2022
Red · Mendoza · 93 pts
$22.99typical $24.978% below typical -
Georg Breuer Riesling Trocken Rauenthal Estate 2020
White · Rheingau · 93 pts
$33.99 -
Casaloste Chianti Classico 2021
Red · Tuscany · 93 pts
$29.99typical $24.9920% above typical -
Illahe Grüner Veltliner 2023
White · Oregon · 93 pts
$24.99 -
Pascal & Nicolas Reverdy Terre de Maimbray Sancerre Rosé 2025
Rosé · Loire · 93 pts
$31.99typical $30.993% above typical -
Dunham Trutina 2021
Red · Washington · 93 pts
$34.99typical $38.9910% below typical -
Casaloste Chianti Classico Riserva 2019
Red · Tuscany · 93 pts
$49.99typical $36.9835% above typical -
Tenute del Cabreo La Pietra Chardonnay 2022
White · Tuscany · 93 pts
$35.97 -
Schramsberg Blanc De Noirs Brut Sparkling Wine 2022
Sparkling · California · 93 pts
$39.97typical $39.97Typical price -
Trim Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
Red · California · 92 pts
$14.99 -
Vina Robles The Arborist Paso Robles Red Blend 2023
Red · California · 92 pts
$18.99 -
Chateau Canadel Bandol Rosé 2024
Rosé · Provence · 92 pts
$32.99 -
Te Pa Pinot Gris 2022
White · Marlborough · 92 pts
$17.97 -
Vietti Barbera d'Alba Trevie 2023
Red · Piedmont · 92 pts
$29.99typical $31.996% below typical -
Maysara Jamsheed Pinot Noir 2015
Red · Oregon · 92 pts
$36.99typical $34.727% above typical -
Brooks Pinot Noir Eola – Amity Hills 2024
Red · Oregon · 92 pts
$34.99typical $34.472% above typical -
Jean Leon Vinya Le Havre Cabernet Sauvignon Reserva 2020
Red · Catalonia · 92 pts
$41.99 -
Farella Estate Coombsville Merlot 2019
Red · California · 92 pts
$44.99typical $46.954% below typical -
Moutard Brut Rose De Cuvaison NV
Rosé · Champagne · 92 pts
$54.99typical $45.9920% above typical -
Domaine Laroche Les Fourchaumes Vieilles Vignes 2022
White · Burgundy · 92 pts
$84.99 -
Albert Bichot Gevrey Chambertin Domaine du Clos Frantin Les Murots 2023
Red · Burgundy · 92 pts
$139.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.