Plum Market
United States · 5,587 wines and vintages tracked
5,587 wines at Plum Market
Save these filters as an alert-
Cantina Colli Euganei Prosecco D.O.C. 2024
Sparkling · Veneto
$14.99 -
Sanctum Bubamara Red Blend 2020
Red · Lower Styria
$14.97 -
Mary Taylor Dao Branco Lucia Ferreira 2023
White · Dão
$14.97 -
Time Place Chardonnay 2023
White · California
$19.99 -
Chateau Ducasse Graves 2023
Red · Bordeaux
$17.99 -
Okonomierat Rebholz Dry Riesling 2024
White · Pfalz
$32.99 -
Ayunta Nerello Mascalese Bianco 2023
White · Sicily
$22.99 -
Anciano Rioja Reserva 2017
Red · Rioja
$16.99 -
Gerard Bertrand AN825 Cremant de Limoux Brut 2020
Sparkling · Languedoc
$19.99 -
Pullus Sauvignon Blanc 2024
White · Haloze
$17.99 -
Tenuta Sallier De La Tour Nero d'Avola 2023
Red · Sicily
$17.99 -
G.D. Vajra Moscato d'Asti 2025
White · Piedmont
$15.99 -
$15.99
-
Field Recordings Pet Nat Rosé 2022
Sparkling · California
$16.99 -
Casale del Giglio Cesanese Lazio 2023
Red · Lazio
$19.99 -
Fogscape Arroyo Seco Chardonnay 2024
White · California
$18.99 -
Horizon de Bichot Pinot Noir 2022
Red · Vin de France
$17.99 -
Torre Raone Pecorino D'Abruzzo 2024
White · Abruzzo
$18.99 -
Binyamina Yogev Cab/Merlot 2021
Red · Upper Galilee
$19.97 -
Frog's Leap La Grenouille Rougante Rose 2024
Rosé · California
$24.99 -
Georg Albrecht Schneider Ries Nier Hipping Spat 2022
White · Rheinhessen
$19.99 -
Cesarini Sforza Trento Brut NV
Sparkling · Trentino-Alto Adige
$24.97 -
Agrícola La Portera 'Tardano' Garnacha 2022
Red · Aragon
$17.99 -
Ixsir Altitudes Rouge 2021
Red · Batroun
$19.99 -
Gonc Kerner 2023
White · Podravje
$19.99 -
The Fableist Pinot Noir 2023
Red · California
$19.99 -
Field Recordings About Time Merlot 2023
Red · California
$19.99 -
Seehof Riesling Feinherb 2025
White · Rheinhessen
$22.99 -
Stirm Wirz Vineyard - Old Vine 2020
White · California
$22.99 -
Chateau Thivin Rose Beaujolais Villages 2023
Rosé · Beaujolais
$19.97 -
Voerzio Martini Langhe Nebbiolo Ciabot della Luna 2022
Red · Piedmont
$24.99 -
Schloss Gobelsburg Gobelsburger Grüner Veltliner 2024
White · Kamptal
$22.99 -
Brooks Amycas White Blend 2023
White · Oregon
$22.99 -
Pardevalles Albarin Blanco 2025
White · Leon
$19.99 -
Sister's Run Cabernet Sauvignon Old Testament 2022
Red · South Australia
$21.99typical $23.486% below typical -
Rodica Refosk 2023
Red · Slovenska Istra
$20.99 -
Timeline Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California
$29.99typical $24.9920% above typical -
Domaine des Deux Roches Saint Veran Tradition 2024
White · Burgundy
$21.99typical $26.9718% below typical -
Les Carrieres De Mezy Cuvee De La Reserve Pouilly Fume 2023
White · Loire Valley
$29.99typical $22.9930% above typical -
Caruso & Minini Arancino Bianco Macerato 2025
White · Sicily
$22.99typical $22.99Typical price -
J Vineyards Russian River Valley Pinot Gris 2022
White · Russian River Valley
$20.00typical $34.9943% below typical -
Shabo Reserve Saperavi 2023
Red · Odessa
$24.99typical $23.994% above typical -
Stoudemire Origin Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California
$21.97 -
Llano Colorado Surco Rojo 2022
Red · Baja
$31.99typical $29.997% above typical -
Black Pearl Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · Western Cape
$21.99typical $27.9921% below typical -
Three Wine Company Petite Sirah 2019
Red · California
$21.99typical $23.004% below typical -
Delinquente Roko Il Vagabondo Montepulciano 2025
Red · New York
$21.99 -
Maison De la Denante Bourgogne Pinot Noir 2024
Red · Burgundy
$27.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.