Potomac Wines & Spirits
United States · 564 wines and vintages tracked
564 wines at Potomac Wines & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Trimbach Riesling Grand Cru Schlossberg 2021
White · Alsace · 97 pts
$129.99typical $140.507% below typical -
Castello del Poggio Moscato IGT NV
Dessert · 85 pts
$16.99 -
San Pietro Pinot Grigio NV
White · Alto Adige
$15.99 -
Marcarini Barolo del Comune di La Morra 2020
Red · Piedmont · 95 pts
$39.99typical $49.9920% below typical -
Bollinger B13 2013
Sparkling · Champagne · 95 pts
$159.99typical $154.004% above typical -
Craggy Range Te Muna Road Martinborough Sauvignon Blanc 2025
White · Martinborough · 93 pts
$24.99typical $24.99Typical price -
Yarden Mount Hermon Red NV
Red · Galilee · 92 pts
$15.99 -
Lustau Jarana Fino Sherry NV
Fortified · Andalusia · 91 pts
$21.99typical $19.9910% above typical -
Avalon Lodi Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California
$11.99 -
Penfolds Koonunga Hill Shiraz Cabernet NV
Red · South Australia
$9.99 -
William Hill North Coast Chardonnay NV
White · California
$13.99 -
Col d'Orcia Brunello di Montalcino Vigna Nastagio 2018
Red · Tuscany · 97 pts
$79.99typical $96.5617% below typical -
Dow 10 Year Old Tawny Port NV
Fortified · Douro · 96 pts
$39.99typical $38.993% above typical -
Darioush Signature Chardonnay 2021
White · California · 93 pts
$59.99 -
7 Deadly Zinfandel NV
Red · California · 91 pts
$18.99 -
Casillero Del Diablo Merlot NV
Red · Bordeaux
$10.99 -
Capcanes Peraj Petita NV
Red · Catalonia
$21.99typical $19.9810% above typical -
Chateau Petit Vedrines Sauternes NV
Dessert · Bordeaux
$33.99 -
Goose Bay Pinot Noir NV
Red · Wairarapa
$25.99typical $30.9916% below typical -
HDV Hyde de Villaine Hyde Vineyard Chardonnay 2023
White · California · 99 pts
$79.99typical $88.4910% below typical -
Petrolo Boggina B 2021
White · Tuscany · 99 pts
$74.99typical $59.9925% above typical -
Veuve Clicquot La Grande Dame Brut Rose 2006
Sparkling · Champagne · 98 pts
$299.99typical $299.97Typical price -
Black Stallion Gaspare Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · California · 97 pts
$59.99 -
Santa Rita 120 Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · Central Valley · 90 pts
$7.99 -
Broadbent Rainwater Medium Dry Madeira NV
Fortified · Madeira · 90 pts
$18.99 -
Cantina Gabriele Dolcemente NV
Red · Lazio
$11.99 -
Chateau Camplay Bordeaux Supérieur NV
Red · Bordeaux
$19.99 -
Shiloh Secret Reserve Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · Holy Land
$49.99typical $54.999% below typical -
Brancaia Il Blu Toscana Igt 2021
Red · Tuscany · 97 pts
$99.99typical $99.99Typical price -
Rustenberg Chardonnay NV
White · Western Cape · 94 pts
$24.99 -
Antinori Bolgheri Tenuta Guado al Tasso Il Bruciato 2024
Red · Bolgheri · 94 pts
$31.99typical $33.505% below typical -
Chateau Corbin Grand Cru Classe Saint-Emilion Grand Cru NV
Red · Saint-Emilion Grand Cru · 94 pts
$49.99 -
Dow 20 Year Old Tawny Port NV
Fortified · Douro · 94 pts
$64.99typical $72.9911% below typical -
Domaines Ott Chateau de Selle Coeur de Grain Rosé 2025
Rosé · Provence · 93 pts
$59.99typical $60.481% below typical -
Crios Torrontés NV
White · Mendoza · 92 pts
$14.99 -
Canard Duchene Brut Rosé NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 91 pts
$49.99typical $56.9912% below typical -
Nurseryman Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · California
$99.99typical $99.99Typical price -
Loosen Bros. Dr. L Riesling NV
White · Mosel · 91 pts
$11.99 -
Sassetti Livio Pertimali Brunello di Montalcino 2019
Red · Tuscany · 96 pts
$59.99typical $75.9921% below typical -
Ca' Rome Barolo Cerretta 2018
Red · Piedmont · 95 pts
$49.99typical $69.9929% below typical -
Matanzas Creek Merlot NV
Red · California · 94 pts
$34.99 -
Fonseca Bin No. 27 NV
Fortified · Douro · 93 pts
$18.99 -
Eroica Riesling NV
White · Washington · 92 pts
$21.99 -
Domaine du Castel Blanc du Castel NV
White · Jerusalem
$54.99 -
Darioush Darius Ii Cabernet Sauvignon 2018
Red · California · 99 pts
$374.99 -
Mt. Brave Merlot 2018
Red · California · 98 pts
$79.99typical $92.9914% below typical -
Dom Perignon Brut Champagne Luminous Collection 2012 (1.5L)
Sparkling · Champagne · 98 pts
$999.99 -
Veuve Clicquot La Grande Dame Yayoi Kusama Edition 2012
Sparkling · Champagne · 94 pts
$199.99typical $261.9924% below typical
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.