Sherry's Wine & Spirits
United States · 1,814 wines and vintages tracked
1,814 wines at Sherry's Wine & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Underwood Pinot Gris NV
White · Oregon · 90 pts
$14.99 -
Kim Crawford Prosecco Extra Dry NV
Sparkling · Veneto · 90 pts
$16.99 -
Barefoot Chardonnay White Wine NV
White · California
$7.99 -
Louis Latour Beaune 1er Cru - Vignes Franches 2023
Red · Burgundy · 97 pts
$83.99typical $84.451% below typical -
Louis Roederer Brut Rose Millesime 2015
Sparkling · Champagne · 96 pts
$89.99 -
Rodney Strong Alexander Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
Red · California · 93 pts
$24.99 -
Louis Latour Mâcon-Lugny Les Genièvres 2024
White · Burgundy · 93 pts
$21.99typical $21.99Typical price -
A to Z Pinot Gris 2023
White · Oregon · 91 pts
$13.99 -
Yellow Tail Pure Bright Chardonnay NV
White · South Eastern Australia · 90 pts
$6.99 -
Freakshow Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$14.99 -
Black Box Rosé NV (3L)
Rosé · California · 87 pts
$21.99 -
Lustau Manzanilla Papirusa NV
Fortified · Jerez · 92 pts
$23.99typical $19.9920% above typical -
Decoy Red Blend NV
Red · California · 91 pts
$19.99 -
Decoy Alexander Valley Merlot Limited NV
Red · California · 91 pts
$24.99 -
Fonseca Ruby Port NV
Fortified · Douro · 89 pts
$21.99typical $19.9910% above typical -
Sonoma Cutrer Sonoma County Sauvignon Blanc 2024
White · California · 87 pts
$24.99typical $21.7415% above typical -
Warre's Otima 20 Year Tawny Port NV (500ml)
Fortified · Douro · 95 pts
$59.99typical $49.4821% above typical -
Louis Latour Puligny-Montrachet 1er Cru Sous Le Puits 2022
White · Burgundy · 95 pts
$173.99typical $175.991% below typical -
Cigar Box Malbec 2022
Red · Mendoza · 93 pts
$11.99 -
Fattoria Le Pupille Morellino Di Scansano 2024
Red · Tuscany · 93 pts
$19.99 -
Pessimist Realist Red Blend 2023
Red · California · 93 pts
$24.99typical $24.99Typical price -
Menage a Trois Decadence Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
Red · California · 92 pts
$11.99 -
Justin Chardonnay Central Coast 2023
White · California · 92 pts
$21.99typical $22.994% below typical -
Frog's Leap Merlot 2021
Red · California · 92 pts
$49.99 -
Estancia Chardonnay NV
White · California · 90 pts
$13.99 -
Kendall Jackson Grand Reserve Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$34.99 -
Louis Jadot BMV 2023
White · Burgundy
$31.99typical $19.9960% above typical -
Amuse Bouche Proprietary Red Napa Valley 2021
Red · California · 100 pts
$249.99typical $228.959% above typical -
Caparzo La Casa Brunello di Montalcino 2017
Red · Tuscany · 97 pts
$89.99 -
Penfolds Max's Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · South Australia · 93 pts
$24.99typical $19.9925% above typical -
Tornatore Etna Bianco 2023
White · Sicily · 93 pts
$29.99 -
Twomey Russian River Valley Pinot Noir 2021
Red · California · 93 pts
$64.99typical $59.998% above typical -
Ferrari Brut NV
Sparkling · Trentino · 92 pts
$27.49typical $29.998% below typical -
Castello Banfi Principessa Gavia Gavi NV
White · Piedmont · 90 pts
$18.99 -
Taylor Marsala NV
Fortified · New York
$8.99 -
Massican Gemina White 2023
White · California · 96 pts
$44.99typical $35.0029% above typical -
Justin Justification 2016
Red · California · 94 pts
$64.99 -
Alamos Seleccion Mendoza Malbec NV
Red · Mendoza · 92 pts
$19.99 -
Graham Beck Brut Rosé NV
Sparkling · Western Cape · 92 pts
$23.99typical $19.9920% above typical -
Simonnet-Febvre Chablis 2023
White · Burgundy · 91 pts
$29.99typical $34.9914% below typical -
Louis Latour Domaine de Valmoissine Pinot Noir 2024
Red · Burgundy · 88 pts
$21.99typical $18.9916% above typical -
Ruffino Prosecco Rosé NV
Sparkling · Veneto
$14.99 -
Booker Fracture Syrah 2019
Red · California · 100 pts
$109.99typical $98.0012% above typical -
Massolino Barbaresco Albesani 2020
Red · Piedmont · 97 pts
$129.99 -
J Vineyards Cuvée 20 Brut NV
Sparkling · California · 96 pts
$34.99typical $34.491% above typical -
Orin Swift Slander Pinot Noir 2021
Red · California · 96 pts
$49.99 -
Amalaya Malbec NV
Red · Salta · 95 pts
$12.99 -
Plumpjack Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 95 pts
$199.99typical $194.833% above typical
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.