Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits
United States · Ships to 47 states · 3,815 wines and vintages tracked
3,815 wines at Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Sheffield Very Dry Sherry NV
Fortified · Sherry · 90 pts
$10.99 -
ROSE ALL DAY NV
Rosé · Arma · 90 pts
$9.99 -
Estancia Pinot Grigio 2023
White · California · 90 pts
$16.99 -
Firesteed Pinot Noir NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$14.99 -
Dr Konstantin Frank Gewurztraminer 2020
White · New York · 88 pts
$26.99typical $17.9950% above typical -
Smoking Loon Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California
$14.99 -
Layer Cake Pinot Noir 2021
Red · California
$22.99typical $15.9944% above typical -
Liquid Light Pinot Grigio NV
White · Washington
$13.99 -
Recanati Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · Galilee · 100 pts
$17.99 -
Bergstrom Silice Chelahem Mountain Willamette Pinot Noir 2023
Red · Oregon · 100 pts
$109.99typical $110.49Typical price -
Craggy Range Te Muna Road Vineyard Pinot Noir 2023
Red · Marlborough · 97 pts
$50.99 -
Tablas Creek Esprit de Tablas Rouge 2020
Red · California · 97 pts
$71.99typical $71.99Typical price -
Castello Di Bolgheri Varvàra 2022
Red · Tuscany · 96 pts
$75.99typical $66.4914% above typical -
Giovanni Rosso Etna Rosso Sicilia 2022
Red · Sicily · 95 pts
$49.99typical $34.9943% above typical -
Tenute Silvio Nardi Brunello di Montalcino 2019
Red · Tuscany · 95 pts
$69.99typical $69.99Typical price -
Novellum Chardonnay 2022
White · Vin de France · 94 pts
$16.99 -
Schramsberg J. Schram Brut Rosé 2019
Sparkling · California · 94 pts
$39.99typical $44.9911% below typical -
Caparzo Rosso di Montalcino 2019
Red · Tuscany · 93 pts
$21.99 -
Force & Grace Paso Robles Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California · 93 pts
$35.99typical $31.9913% above typical -
Fontanabianca Barbaresco 2023
Red · Piedmont · 93 pts
$41.99typical $41.99Typical price -
Rapaura Springs Sauvignon Blanc 2025
White · Marlborough · 92 pts
$25.99typical $22.8814% above typical -
Greenwing Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · Washington · 91 pts
$17.99 -
Delas Crozes Hermitage Les Launes 2023
Red · Rhone · 91 pts
$39.99typical $37.497% above typical -
Astica Malbec 2021 (1.5L)
Red · Mendoza · 90 pts
$22.99 -
THE SIMPLE Grape Pinot Grigio NV
White · California · 90 pts
$14.99 -
Recanati Yasmin NV
White · Galilee · 88 pts
$13.99 -
Cockburn's Special Reserve Port NV
Fortified · Douro · 88 pts
$25.99typical $22.4916% above typical -
Woodbridge Buttery Chardonnay NV (1.5L)
White · California · 83 pts
$10.99 -
Taylor Madeira NV
Fortified · New York
$7.99 -
Macan Rioja DOCa 2020
Red · Rioja · 98 pts
$122.99typical $109.7312% above typical -
By Farr Chardonnay 2021
White · Victoria · 97 pts
$85.99 -
Castello Banfi Cum Laude 2023
Red · Tuscany · 95 pts
$42.99typical $39.998% above typical -
Oberon Paso Robles Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 94 pts
$19.99 -
Broadbent Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
Red · California · 93 pts
$22.99typical $22.99Typical price -
Oyster Bay Rosé NV
Rosé · Marlborough · 93 pts
$12.99 -
William Hill Chardonnay NV
White · California · 93 pts
$12.99 -
Umani Ronchi Vellodoro Pecorino NV
White · Abruzzo · 93 pts
$17.99 -
Sonoma Cutrer Pinot Noir Sonoma Coast NV
Red · California · 93 pts
$24.99 -
Agricola Punica Montessu 2022
Red · Sardinia · 93 pts
$35.99typical $35.491% above typical -
Barone Ricasoli Brolio Chianti Classico 2023
Red · Tuscany · 92 pts
$24.99typical $25.974% below typical -
Starmont Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California · 92 pts
$37.99typical $27.9536% above typical -
Chateau Galoupet Côtes de Provence Rosé 2022
Rosé · Provence · 91 pts
$57.99typical $50.0016% above typical -
Pio Cesare Cortese di Gavi 2022
White · Piedmont · 91 pts
$38.99typical $31.9822% above typical -
Ca' Montini Pinot Grigio NV
White · Trentino-Alto Adige · 90 pts
$15.99 -
Erath Pinot Gris NV
White · Oregon · 90 pts
$14.99 -
Quinta da Pedra Graca da Pedra Alvarinho Vinho Verde 2022
White · Vinho Verde · 90 pts
$29.99typical $19.9950% above typical -
Foxglove Zinfandel 2021
Red · California · 90 pts
$26.99typical $19.9835% above typical -
The Federalist Bourbon Barrel Aged Zinfandel 2021
Red · California · 90 pts
$29.99typical $24.9920% above typical
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.