Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits
United States · Ships to 47 states · 3,848 wines and vintages tracked
3,848 wines at Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Scandalous One Cabernet Noir 2019
Red · Languedoc
$26.99typical $26.99Typical price -
Domaine Bousquet Alavida Malbec NV
Red · Mendoza
$16.99 -
Huber Kontrast 2021
Other · Niederösterreich
$26.99 -
Marqués del Silvo Gran Reserva 2018
Red · Rioja
$19.98 -
J. Hofstatter Lagrein 2023
Red · Trentino-Alto Adige
$23.99 -
Nicolis Valpolicella Classico 2022
Red · Valpolicella
$19.99 -
Big Smooth Old Vine Zinfandel 2020
Red · California
$23.99 -
Poggio Costa Prosecco Brut Rosé 2025
Sparkling · Veneto
$23.99 -
Cirillo Estate Grenache The Vincent Survivor Vine NV
Red · Barossa Valley
$23.99 -
Kobal Furmint Podravje Sipon NV
White · Stajerska
$17.99 -
Lavis Pinot Nero 2024
Red · Trentino-Alto Adige
$25.99typical $19.9730% above typical -
Annabella Merlot 2022
Red · California
$29.99typical $20.9943% above typical -
Vignerons De Buxy Montagny 2021
White · Burgundy
$32.99 -
Château de Montfort Vouvray 2020
White · Loire Valley
$25.99typical $25.492% above typical -
Angelo Negro Unfiltered Arneis 2022
White · Piedmont
$18.99 -
Angelo Negro Unfiltered Rosso Brachetto 2024
Red · Piedmont
$29.99typical $24.9920% above typical -
Dr. Loosen Riesling Blue Slate NV
White · Mosel
$19.99 -
Mary Taylor Coteaux du Giennois Blanc NV
White · Loire
$22.99 -
Couly-Dutheil Chinon Rouge Les Gravieres 2023
Red · Chinon
$31.99typical $26.9919% above typical -
Perron de Mypont Bourgogne Pinot Noir 2023
Red · Burgundy
$47.99 -
Jean-Marc et Romain Pastou Sancerre Vieilles Vignes 2024
White · Loire Valley
$31.99 -
Chateau de Montmirail Gigondas NV
Red · Rhone
$49.99typical $38.9928% above typical -
Burlotto Barbera d'Alba 2024
Red · Piedmont
$43.99typical $35.4824% above typical -
Colene Clemens Chardonnay 2023
White · Oregon
$52.99 -
Nardi Rosso di Montalcino 2023
Red · Tuscany
$47.99 -
Bottega Rose Gold Brut NV
Sparkling · Veneto
$44.99typical $39.9913% above typical -
Il Chiosso Ghemme 2019
Red · Piedmont
$37.99 -
Tuffo Amarone della Valpolicella NV
Red · Veneto
$44.99 -
Il Chiosso Gattinara 2019
Red · Piedmont
$41.99typical $41.002% above typical -
Roco Rms Willamette Valley Brut Rose 2022
Sparkling · Oregon
$82.99typical $73.4913% above typical -
Planeta Nerello Mascalese Eruzione 1614 2020
Red · Sicily
$55.99typical $55.99Typical price -
La Perrière Sancerre Cuvee Megalithe 2021
White · Loire Valley
$82.99typical $79.045% above typical -
Ramos Pinto Quinta de Ervamoira Tinto 2018
Red · Douro
$100.99typical $89.4913% above typical -
Paul Hobbs Chardonnay Richard Dinner 2022
White · California · 98 pts
$89.99typical $88.232% above typical -
Marchesi Antinori Guado al Tasso 2022
Red · Tuscany · 98 pts
$169.99 -
Jermann Chardonnay Venezia-Giulia Dreams 2022
White · Friuli-Venezia Giulia · 97 pts
$79.99typical $89.9711% below typical -
Eric Forest Pouilly-Fuissé 1er Cru "Les Crays" 2023 (1.5L)
White · Burgundy · 96 pts
$129.99 -
Chateau La Nerthe Les Clavelles Chateauneuf du Pape 2020
Red · Chateauneuf-du-Pape · 96 pts
$272.99 -
Oddero Barbaresco Gallina 2022
Red · Piedmont · 95 pts
$79.99 -
Serego Alighieri Amarone della Valpolicella Classico Vaio Armaron 2015
Red · Veneto · 95 pts
$122.99 -
Abadia Retuerta Le Domaine White Blend 2022
White · 94 pts
$67.99typical $62.978% above typical -
Prunotto Costamiòle Nizza DOCG Riserva 2022
Red · Piedmont · 94 pts
$63.99 -
Chateau Clarke Le Merle Blanc 2023
White · Bordeaux · 94 pts
$60.99typical $59.992% above typical -
Patz & Hall Pinot Noir Bootlegger's Hill 2022
Red · California · 94 pts
$82.99 -
Faustino Reserva 2019
Red · Rioja · 93 pts
$24.99 -
Lucien Albrecht Cremant d'Alsace Rose NV (375ml)
Sparkling · Alsace · 93 pts
$14.99 -
Escudo Rojo Origine Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · Central Valley · 93 pts
$27.99 -
Granbazán Albarino Limousin 2022
White · Rias Baixas · 93 pts
$62.99typical $62.99Typical price
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.