The Odd Wine Company
United States · 597 wines and vintages tracked
597 wines at The Odd Wine Company
Save these filters as an alert-
Clos De Tart Grand Cru 1985
Red · Burgundy · 99 pts
$1,250.00 -
Ridge Geyserville Red Blend 2014
Red · California · 100 pts
$120.00 -
Domaine de la Romanee-Conti La Tâche Grand Cru 1983
Red · Burgundy · 100 pts
$4,200.00 -
Dom Perignon Vintage Brut Champagne 2013 2002 (1.5L)
Sparkling · Champagne · 100 pts
$1,250.00 -
Barde-Haut Saint-Émilion Grand Cru 2015
Red · Bordeaux · 98 pts
$57.92typical $54.496% above typical -
Grgich Hills Cabernet Sauvignon 1980
Red · California · 100 pts
$195.00 -
Muga Prado Enea Gran Reserva 2009
Red · Rioja · 100 pts
$120.00typical $111.008% above typical -
Chateau Margaux Pavillon Blanc 2002
White · Bordeaux · 100 pts
$250.00 -
Malescot St. Exupery Margaux 2015
Red · Bordeaux · 99 pts
$74.58typical $124.9940% below typical -
Stags' Leap Chardonnay 2018
White · California · 94 pts
$25.00 -
Domaine Armand Rousseau Chambertin Grand Cru 2008
Red · Burgundy · 100 pts
$3,200.00 -
Alain Graillot Crozes Hermitage 2005
Red · Rhone · 94 pts
$140.00 -
E. Guigal Ermitage Ex Voto 2003
Red · Northern Rhone · 100 pts
$450.00 -
Heitz Cabernet Sauvignon 2007
Red · California · 99 pts
$195.00 -
Domaine Armand Rousseau Chambertin-Clos de Bèze Grand Cru 2011
Red · Burgundy · 100 pts
$2,600.00typical $1,899.5037% above typical -
Cavallotto Barolo Bricco Boschis 1971
Red · Piedmont · 99 pts
$200.00 -
Inglenook Cabernet Sauvignon 1970
Red · California · 96 pts
$195.00 -
E. Guigal Côte Rôtie Brune et Blonde 2017
Red · Rhone · 99 pts
$64.00 -
Montrose Bordeaux Blend 2006
Red · Bordeaux · 100 pts
$120.00 -
Domaine Leflaive Chevalier-Montrachet Grand Cru NV
White · Burgundy · 100 pts
$1,920.00 -
Croft Vintage Port 1970
Fortified · Douro · 97 pts
$120.00 -
Produttori del Barbaresco Barbaresco Riserva Montestefano 2011
Red · Piedmont · 99 pts
$120.00 -
Beaulieu Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 1979
Red · California · 95 pts
$72.00 -
Louis Jadot Chambertin-Clos de Bèze Grand Cru 1988
Red · Burgundy · 98 pts
$395.00 -
E. Guigal Châteauneuf-du-Pape 2016
Red · Rhone Valley · 95 pts
$42.00 -
Produttori del Barbaresco Barbaresco Riserva Rabajà 2011
Red · Piedmont · 99 pts
$140.00 -
Paolo Scavino Barolo 2010
Red · Piedmont · 100 pts
$95.00 -
Lafite Rothschild Carruades de Lafite 2000
Red · Bordeaux · 97 pts
$300.00typical $249.9920% above typical -
M. Chapoutier Ermitage Le Pavillon 2012
Red · Rhone · 100 pts
$450.00 -
Chateau l'Evangile Blason de L'Évangile 2000
Red · Bordeaux · 100 pts
$95.00 -
Joseph Drouhin Musigny Grand Cru 1986
Red · Burgundy · 98 pts
$895.00 -
Quinta do Noval Nacional Vintage Port 2004
Fortified · Douro · 100 pts
$495.83typical $495.00Typical price -
Screaming Eagle The Flight 2021
Red · California · 100 pts
$1,316.67typical $1,250.005% above typical -
Alain Hudelot-Noellat Richebourg Grand Cru 2002
Red · Burgundy · 99 pts
$1,595.00 -
Henri Bonneau Réserve des Célestins 2011
Red · Rhone · 100 pts
$395.00 -
Senejac Haut-Médoc 2009
Red · Bordeaux · 94 pts
$28.00 -
Chateau De Fieuzal Blanc 2009
White · Bordeaux · 96 pts
$65.83 -
Bryant Family Cabernet Sauvignon 2008
Red · California · 100 pts
$372.00 -
E. Guigal Gigondas 1964
Red · Gigondas · 99 pts
$120.00 -
Domaine de la Romanee-Conti Grands Echézeaux 1983
Red · Burgundy · 97 pts
$3,600.00 -
Chateau Musar Rouge 1977
Red · Bekaa Valley · 96 pts
$495.00 -
Domaine Jacques Frederic Mugnier Chambolle-Musigny 2018
Red · Burgundy · 100 pts
$595.00typical $495.0020% above typical -
Diamond Creek Red Rock Terrace 2018
Red · California · 99 pts
$395.00 -
Malartic-Lagravière Blanc 2009
White · Bordeaux · 98 pts
$82.92 -
Domaine de l'Arlot Romanée-Saint-Vivant Grand Cru 2005
Red · Burgundy · 98 pts
$1,250.00 -
Domaine de l'Arlot Vosne-Romanée 1er Cru Les Suchots 2006
Red · Burgundy · 96 pts
$295.00 -
Clos de Los Siete 2004
Red · Mendoza · 100 pts
$30.00 -
Mongeard-Mugneret Richebourg Grand Cru 1988
Red · Burgundy · 96 pts
$795.00
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.