W & J Wine
United States · 1,330 wines and vintages tracked
1,330 wines at W & J Wine
Save these filters as an alert-
Chateau Recougne Bordeaux Supérieur NV
Red · Bordeaux · 90 pts
$19.99 -
19 Crimes Red Wine Blend NV
Red · South Eastern Australia
$12.99 -
14 Hands Hot To Trot Red Merlot NV
Red · Washington
$11.99 -
Prophecy Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · California
$12.99 -
Roco Gravel Road Pinot Noir NV
Red · Oregon · 100 pts
$25.99 -
Inniskillin Cabernet Franc Icewine NV (375ml)
Dessert · Ontario · 96 pts
$98.99 -
Bodegas Borsao Campo de Borja Garnacha NV
Red · Aragon · 91 pts
$10.99 -
Mumm Cuvée M NV
Sparkling · California · 91 pts
$24.99typical $21.9914% above typical -
Educated Guess North Coast Cabernet NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$23.99typical $19.9920% above typical -
Prati by Louis M. Martini Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California
$21.99typical $19.9910% above typical -
Catena Alta Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · Mendoza · 96 pts
$54.99 -
Beringer Bros Bourbon Barrel Aged California Cabernet NV
Red · California · 91 pts
$19.99 -
Masi Bonacosta Valpolicella Classico NV
Red · Veneto · 90 pts
$19.99 -
Casillero Del Diablo Malbec NV
Red · Central Valley
$11.99 -
Ink Grade Napa Cabernet 2019
Red · California · 100 pts
$99.99typical $79.9925% above typical -
Patrimony Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
Red · California · 99 pts
$298.99typical $287.494% above typical -
Dom Perignon Luminous Rose NV
Rosé · Champagne · 99 pts
$598.99 -
Pine Ridge Cabernet Sauvignon Stags Leap District NV
Red · California · 98 pts
$149.99 -
Wolffer Long Island Rose NV
Rosé · New York · 93 pts
$21.99 -
Antinori Guado Al Tasso Il Bruciato NV
Red · Tuscany · 93 pts
$35.99 -
Seven Deadly Zinfandel NV
Red · California · 91 pts
$12.99 -
Santa Margherita Brut Rosé NV
Sparkling · Veneto · 91 pts
$24.99typical $24.492% above typical -
Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi Lightly Oaked Chardonnay NV (1.5L)
White · California · 90 pts
$14.99 -
Juggernaut Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$31.99typical $29.997% above typical -
Cupcake Rosé NV
Rosé · California · 86 pts
$12.99 -
Layer Cake Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 86 pts
$14.99 -
Substance Columbia Valley CS Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · Washington · 100 pts
$19.99 -
Chateau d'Esclans Garrus Rosé NV
Rosé · Provence · 98 pts
$79.99 -
Domaine du Vieux Telegraphe Telegramme Chateauneuf du Pape 2022
Red · Rhone · 94 pts
$69.99typical $69.99Typical price -
Philippe Pacalet Gevrey-Chambertin 2018
Red · Burgundy · 93 pts
$179.99 -
Domaine Jean Chartron Puligny-Montrachet Cote De Beaune 2023
White · Burgundy · 92 pts
$109.99 -
Prophecy Pinot Noir NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$12.99 -
Avaline Pinot Noir NV
Red · Rhone · 90 pts
$28.99typical $24.9916% above typical -
Bota Box Old Vine Zinfandel NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$5.75 -
19 Crimes 2 of Amerikaz Most Wanted Red Blend Snoop x Tupac NV
Red · California
$14.99 -
Marques de Caceres Red NV
Red · Rioja
$14.99 -
Pascal Jolivet Attitude Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · Loire Valley
$25.99 -
Louis Jadot BMV - Pinot Noir, Bourgogne NV
Red · Burgundy
$24.99typical $22.999% above typical -
Taittinger Comtes de Champagne Rosé Grand Cru NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 99 pts
$399.99 -
Nicolas Feuillatte Palmes d'Or NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 97 pts
$179.99 -
Terrazas de los Andes Reserva Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · Mendoza · 94 pts
$21.99 -
Chateau de Saint Cosme Châteauneuf-du-Pape NV
Red · Rhone · 93 pts
$69.99 -
St Huberts The Stag Paso Robles Cabernet NV
Red · California · 92 pts
$26.99typical $19.4938% above typical -
Planeta Cerasuolo di Vittoria NV
Red · Sicily · 92 pts
$27.99 -
Chandon Blanc de Noirs NV
Sparkling · California · 92 pts
$25.99typical $22.9913% above typical -
Line 39 Merlot NV
Red · California · 91 pts
$11.99 -
$11.99
-
Chloe Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California
$17.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.