Domaine Franey
United States · Ships to 47 states · 732 wines and vintages tracked
732 wines at Domaine Franey
Save these filters as an alert-
$599.00
-
Noon Reserve Shiraz 2012
Red · South Australia · 99 pts
$98.99 -
Macan Rioja Clasico 2019
Red · Rioja · 95 pts
$74.99 -
Velenosi Brecciarolo Rosso Piceno Superiore 2023
Red · Marche · 94 pts
$18.99 -
Jean-Marc Pillot Chassagne-Montrachet Blanc 1er Cru Les Chenevottes 2024
White · Burgundy · 94 pts
$164.99typical $159.983% above typical -
Bodegas Frontonio Microcósmico Macabeo 2025
White · Aragon · 93 pts
$25.99 -
Barone Cornacchia Montepulciano d'Abruzzo 2024
Red · Abruzzo · 91 pts
$18.99 -
Yarden Kosher Chardonnay Galilee 2024
White · Galilee · 91 pts
$26.99typical $24.998% above typical -
Wolffer Chardonnay Perle 2023
White · New York · 91 pts
$28.99typical $30.996% below typical -
Skouras Zoe Red 2022
Red · Peloponnese · 90 pts
$15.99 -
Livingston Chardonnay California NV (1.5L)
White · California
$15.99 -
Nino Negri Alpi Retiche Bianco 2024
White · Lombardy
$29.99 -
Grosjean Petite Arvine Vigne Rovettaz 2025
White · Valle d'Aosta
$37.99typical $36.474% above typical -
Carmelo Patti Malbec 2019
Red · Mendoza
$39.99typical $36.998% above typical -
Jean-Philippe Fichet Hautes-Côtes de Beaune Blanc 2024
White · Burgundy
$48.99typical $48.002% above typical -
Hubert Lignier Clos de la Roche 2020
Red · Burgundy · 99 pts
$749.00 -
Fèlsina Vin Santo 2018 (375ml)
Dessert · Tuscany · 97 pts
$66.99typical $54.9922% above typical -
François Raveneau Butteaux 2022
White · Burgundy · 96 pts
$499.00 -
Domaine G. Roumier Morey-St-Denis 1er Cru Clos de la Bussiere 2021
Red · Burgundy · 94 pts
$499.00 -
Terra Costantino Etna Bianco 2024
White · Sicily · 93 pts
$26.99typical $26.99Typical price -
Gilbert Picq Chablis Dessus La Carrière 2024
White · Burgundy · 93 pts
$43.99typical $40.997% above typical -
Masserie Dugento Salento Rosso Primitivo 2022
Red · Puglia · 90 pts
$13.99 -
Fonseca Bin 27 Finest Reserva Port NV
Fortified · 90 pts
$24.99typical $21.9914% above typical -
Lombardo Sweet Marsala NV
Fortified · Sicily
$20.99typical $11.9875% above typical -
Moulin de Gassac Picpoul de Pinet 2025
White · Languedoc-Roussillon
$14.99 -
Lombardo Marsala Dry NV
Fortified · Sicily
$19.99 -
Gavoty Grand Classique Cotes de Provence Rosé 2025
Rosé · Provence
$22.99typical $21.995% above typical -
Dusoil Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
Red · California
$28.99 -
$19.99
-
Broadbent Fine Rich Madeira NV
Fortified · Madeira
$19.99 -
Bernard Baudry Chinon Rosé 2025
Rosé · Loire
$27.99typical $27.492% above typical -
Rollin Bourgogne Hautes-Cotes de Beaune Rouge 2022
Red · Burgundy
$39.99 -
Carmelo Patti Cabernet Sauvignon 2018
Red · Mendoza
$39.99typical $35.9811% above typical -
Domaine Collotte Gevrey-Chambertin 2023
Red · Burgundy
$82.99typical $80.493% above typical -
Saxum Booker Vineyard 2014
Red · California · 98 pts
$179.00 -
Gilbert Picq Chablis Vosgros 2024
White · Burgundy · 95 pts
$65.99 -
Domaine de la Solitude Pessac-Léognan 2022
Red · Bordeaux · 94 pts
$35.99typical $29.9920% above typical -
Jean-Jacques Vincent Bourgogne Blanc 2023
White · Burgundy · 92 pts
$26.99 -
Te Pa Pinot Noir 2023
Red · Marlborough · 92 pts
$25.99 -
Broadbent 10 Years Old Malmsey NV
Fortified · Madeira · 92 pts
$52.99typical $54.493% below typical -
Blandy's 5 Year Bual NV
Fortified · Madeira · 91 pts
$32.99typical $29.9910% above typical -
La Vieille Ferme Côtes du Ventoux Rosé 2025 (1.5L)
Rosé · Rhone · 90 pts
$18.99 -
Tenuta Sant'Antonio Valpolicella Nanfre 2023
Red · Veneto · 90 pts
$18.99 -
Lustau Solera Reserva Fino Jarana NV
Fortified · Andalusia · 90 pts
$20.99typical $19.995% above typical -
Karas Red 2023
Red · Karas · 88 pts
$15.99 -
Shannon Ridge High Elevation Zinfandel 2022
Red · California
$14.99 -
Tenuta Luisa Pinot Grigio 2025
White · Friuli-Venezia Giulia
$21.99typical $24.9612% below typical -
Pagliarese Chianti Classico 2023
Red · Tuscany
$21.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.