Potomac Wines & Spirits
United States · 565 wines and vintages tracked
565 wines at Potomac Wines & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Fattoria Le Pupille Saffredi 2022
Red · Tuscany · 100 pts
$89.99typical $118.6824% below typical -
Paul Hobbs Chardonnay NV
White · California · 95 pts
$59.99 -
Mer Soleil Reserve Chardonnay 2022
White · California · 93 pts
$19.99 -
Michele Chiarlo Barolo Cerequio 2018
Red · Piedmont · 96 pts
$89.99typical $107.4816% below typical -
Marques de Caceres Reserva 2017
Red · Rioja · 93 pts
$19.99 -
King Estate Pinot Gris NV
White · Oregon · 92 pts
$17.99 -
Excelsior Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 88 pts
$8.99 -
Hundred Acre Morgan's Way Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
Red · California · 100 pts
$699.99typical $700.00Typical price -
Accendo Cabernet Sauvignon 2018
Red · California · 100 pts
$349.99typical $344.392% above typical -
Numanthia NV
Red · Toro · 96 pts
$49.99 -
Matanzas Creek Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · California · 93 pts
$19.99 -
Paul Hobbs Beckstoffer Dr. Crane Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon 2017
Red · California · 100 pts
$279.99 -
Pahlmeyer Chardonnay 2021
White · California · 98 pts
$99.99typical $115.0013% below typical -
Stags' Leap Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Red · California · 96 pts
$49.99typical $53.446% below typical -
Grgich Hills Estate Fume Blanc Napa Valley NV
White · California · 95 pts
$29.99 -
Louis Latour Chardonnay NV
White · Ardeche · 91 pts
$14.99 -
Mumm Napa Brut Prestige NV
Sparkling · California · 100 pts
$19.99 -
Sloan Proprietary Red 2018
Red · California · 100 pts
$749.99typical $722.004% above typical -
Domaine Serene Yamhill Cuvée 2019
Red · Oregon · 97 pts
$49.99typical $60.0017% below typical -
Pahlmeyer Jayson Chardonnay 2023
White · California · 94 pts
$49.99typical $54.999% below typical -
Bollinger Brut Rosé NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 94 pts
$99.99typical $129.9723% below typical -
Lokoya Mount Veeder Cabernet Sauvignon 2016
Red · California · 100 pts
$449.99 -
Bond St Eden, Napa Valley 2014
Red · California · 100 pts
$599.99 -
Nickel & Nickel Cabernet Sauvignon Sullenger Vineyard 2021
Red · California · 99 pts
$79.99 -
Hess Select Chardonnay NV
White · California · 90 pts
$12.99 -
Bonterra Merlot NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$15.99 -
Zenato Ripassa Valpolicella Superiore NV
Red · Valpolicella Superiore · 100 pts
$29.99 -
Bodegas El Nido 2021
Red · Jumilla · 99 pts
$149.99typical $192.2822% below typical -
Trimbach Riesling Cuvée Frédéric Emile 2019
White · Alsace · 98 pts
$89.99typical $107.4916% below typical -
Domaines Ott Chateau Romassan Bandol Rosé 2024
Rosé · Provence · 95 pts
$59.99typical $59.99Typical price -
Kanonkop Pinotage 2022
Red · Stellenbosch · 94 pts
$54.99typical $56.994% below typical -
Lustau Dry Amontillado Los Arcos NV
Fortified · Jerez-Xeres-Sherry · 93 pts
$23.99typical $19.9920% above typical -
Bodega Colome Estate Malbec NV
Red · Salta · 93 pts
$27.99 -
Dal Forno Romano Amarone della Valpolicella Vigneto di monte Lodoletta 2013
Red · Veneto · 99 pts
$359.99typical $369.993% below typical -
Paul Hobbs Coombsville Cabernet Sauvignon 2018
Red · California · 98 pts
$119.99 -
Tiefenbrunner Pinot Grigio NV
White · Alto Adige · 100 pts
$16.99 -
Castello di Volpaia Balifico 2021
Red · Tuscany · 96 pts
$89.99typical $119.9625% below typical -
Bartenura Prosecco Brut NV
Sparkling · Veneto · 91 pts
$19.99 -
Columbia Crest Grand Estates Chardonnay NV
White · Washington · 90 pts
$11.99 -
Numanthia Termanthia 2014
Red · Toro · 100 pts
$199.99typical $258.9823% below typical -
Trefethen Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · California · 97 pts
$54.99 -
Murphy Goode Pinot Noir NV
Red · California · 100 pts
$11.99 -
Apothic Red Blend NV
Red · California · 90 pts
$9.99 -
Realm Cellars Farella Vineyard Red 2021
Red · California · 100 pts
$299.99typical $264.9913% above typical -
Stags' Leap The Investor 2020
Red · California · 97 pts
$39.99typical $49.4919% below typical -
Taylor Fladgate 30 Year Tawny Port NV
Fortified · Douro · 96 pts
$119.99 -
Austin Hope Reserve Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · California · 95 pts
$124.99typical $139.9911% below typical -
Don Melchor Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · Maipo Valley · 100 pts
$139.99typical $159.9913% below typical
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.