Potomac Wines & Spirits
United States · 565 wines and vintages tracked
565 wines at Potomac Wines & Spirits
Save these filters as an alert-
Darioush Caravan Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Red · California · 94 pts
$54.99typical $58.997% below typical -
Casillero Del Diablo Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · Central Valley · 91 pts
$10.99 -
Gazela Vinho Verde NV
White · Vinho Verde · 90 pts
$7.99 -
Heidsieck Monopole Blue Top Brut NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 95 pts
$44.99typical $49.9910% below typical -
William Hill Cabernet Sauvignon NV
Red · California · 93 pts
$13.99 -
Mollydooker Two Left Feet NV
Red · South Australia · 92 pts
$29.99 -
Taylor Fladgate 40 Year Old Tawny Port NV
Fortified · Douro · 98 pts
$199.99typical $253.8821% below typical -
Lokoya Howell Mountain Cabernet Sauvignon 2015
Red · California · 100 pts
$499.99 -
Lustau East India Solera Sherry NV
Fortified · Jerez · 96 pts
$34.99typical $29.9917% above typical -
Etude Pinot Noir 2021
Red · California · 96 pts
$34.99 -
Louis Latour Mâcon-Lugny Les Genièvres NV
White · Burgundy · 93 pts
$24.99 -
Lustau Pedro Ximénez San Emilio NV
Fortified · Sherry · 93 pts
$36.99typical $35.993% above typical -
Casillero Del Diablo Carmenere NV
Red · Valle Central
$10.99 -
Champagne Laurent-Perrier Brut Millésimé NV
Sparkling · 95 pts
$54.99 -
Neyers Chardonnay 304 2023
White · California · 93 pts
$24.99typical $25.492% below typical -
Fonseca Tawny Port 20 Year NV
Fortified · Douro · 100 pts
$54.99typical $62.9513% below typical -
Hundred Acre The Ark Vineyard Napa Valley 2019
Red · California · 100 pts
$699.99typical $707.501% below typical -
Cain Five 2018
Red · California · 97 pts
$124.99typical $124.99Typical price -
Trefethen Chardonnay NV
White · California · 93 pts
$33.99 -
Lustau Manzanilla Papirusa NV
Fortified · Jerez · 92 pts
$23.99typical $19.9920% above typical -
Mulderbosch Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · Western Cape · 92 pts
$17.99 -
Ravines Dry Riesling NV
White · New York · 100 pts
$19.99 -
Nickel & Nickel Quicksilver Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California · 100 pts
$79.99typical $103.5023% below typical -
Orin Swift Slander Pinot Noir 2024
Red · California · 96 pts
$39.99typical $42.927% below typical -
Louis Jadot Echézeaux Grand Cru 2021
Red · Burgundy · 96 pts
$399.99 -
La Chablisienne Chablis Grand Cru Grenouilles 2021
White · Burgundy · 94 pts
$119.99typical $140.9815% below typical -
Bonterra Organic Chardonnay NV
White · California · 93 pts
$14.99 -
Ferrari Brut NV
Sparkling · Trentino · 92 pts
$24.99typical $29.9917% below typical -
Marques de Riscal Rueda Verdejo NV
White · Rueda · 90 pts
$8.99 -
Goose Bay Sauvignon Blanc NV
White · Marlborough
$24.99typical $24.99Typical price -
Cardinale Estate Red Napa Valley 2018
Red · California · 100 pts
$349.99 -
Daou Red Blend Soul Of A Lion 2021
Red · California · 99 pts
$109.99typical $149.9927% below typical -
Bryant Family Bettina Proprietary Red 2015
Red · California · 99 pts
$499.00 -
Viña Cobos Felino Malbec 2023
Red · Mendoza · 100 pts
$24.99typical $19.9925% above typical -
Jean-Michel Gerin Cote Rotie Cote-Bodin 2018
Red · Rhone · 97 pts
$199.99 -
Fortunate Son The Dreamer Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
Red · California · 97 pts
$159.99 -
Nicolas Feuillatte Brut Millésime NV
Sparkling · Champagne · 95 pts
$44.99typical $44.99Typical price -
Alois Lageder Terra Alpina Pinot Grigio NV
White · Other - Northern Italy · 92 pts
$16.99 -
Woodbridge Pinot Noir NV (1.5L)
Red · California · 89 pts
$14.99 -
Realm Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Houyi Vineyard 2021
Red · California · 99 pts
$399.99typical $351.4814% above typical -
Nickel & Nickel Fog Break Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
Red · California · 97 pts
$79.99typical $99.9920% below typical -
Marchesi Antinori Solaia Toscana 2019
Red · Tuscany · 100 pts
$339.99 -
Morlet Family Mon Chevalier Cabernet Sauvignon 2016
Red · California · 99 pts
$199.99typical $199.00Typical price -
Chandon Brut Classic NV
Sparkling · California · 91 pts
$21.99typical $23.496% below typical -
Saldo Zinfandel NV
Red · California
$34.99 -
Turley Estate Zinfandel 2017
Red · California · 96 pts
$54.99 -
Newton Unfiltered Chardonnay NV
White · California · 94 pts
$49.99 -
G.D. Vajra Langhe Rosso NV
Red · Piedmont
$14.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. A deal is 20% or more below typical.