90+ Cellars Prosecco Rose Lot 197
by 90+ Cellars
Sparkling · United States › California › Prosecco · Cabernet Sauvignon
from $9.95 · 5 listings across 4 retailers
Prices across 4 retailers
- Retail
- A single bottle, sold on its own at the price shown.
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2024
|
|||||
| Midway Wine & LiquorsπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 750ml | $9.95 | View | |
| Wine ChateauπΊπΈ United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $13.95 | View | |
|
NV
|
|||||
| Gordon's Fine WinesπΊπΈ United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $10.99 | View | |
| Liquor BarnπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 750ml | $13.99 | View | |
| Liquor BarnπΊπΈ United States | Case of 3 | 187ml | $5.00$20.04 / 750ml | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2024
Tracked from $9.95 to $13.95 across 2 recorded prices since 4 Jul 2026. The most recent is $9.95, 17% below the average of $11.95 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Sept 2026 | Midway Wine & Liquors | $9.95 |
| 4 Jul 2026 | Wine Chateau | $13.95 |
Non-vintage
Tracked from $5.00 to $13.99 across 3 recorded prices since 1 Jun 2026. The most recent is $5.00, 50% below the average of $9.99 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Sept 2026 | Liquor Barn | $5.00 |
| 13 Sept 2026 | Liquor Barn | $13.99 |
| 1 Jun 2026 | Gordon's Fine Wines | $10.99 |
More from 90+ Cellars
Frequently asked questions
How much does 90+ Cellars Prosecco Rose Lot 197 cost?
Across the 4 retailers we track, 90+ Cellars Prosecco Rose Lot 197 ranges from $9.95 to $20.04.
What is the cheapest price for 90+ Cellars Prosecco Rose Lot 197?
The lowest price we're tracking is $9.95 at Midway Wine & Liquors.
Where can I buy 90+ Cellars Prosecco Rose Lot 197?
90+ Cellars Prosecco Rose Lot 197 is available from 4 retailers we track, including Midway Wine & Liquors, Gordon's Fine Wines and Wine Chateau.
Has the price of 90+ Cellars Prosecco Rose Lot 197 gone up or down?
Across the 3 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, 90+ Cellars Prosecco Rose Lot 197 has ranged from $5.00 to $13.99. The most recent is $5.00, 50% below the $9.99 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for 90+ Cellars Prosecco Rose Lot 197?
$5.00, seen at Liquor Barn on 13 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 3 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.
What bottle sizes are available for 90+ Cellars Prosecco Rose Lot 197?
We're tracking these sizes: 750ml and 187ml.