A Ferrer Finca Nazarenas
by A Ferrer
Red · Argentina › Mendoza · Malbec
last seen from $152.79 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2021
|
|||||
| Bottlerocket Wine & SpiritπΊπΈ United States | Out of stock | 750ml | $152.79 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2021
Tracked from $152.79 to $186.79 across 4 recorded prices since 11 Sept 2026. The most recent is $152.79, 10% below the average of $169.79 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 16 Sept 2026 | Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit | $152.79 |
| 15 Sept 2026 | Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit | $186.79 |
| 15 Sept 2026 | Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit | $152.79 |
| 11 Sept 2026 | Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit | $186.79 |
More from A Ferrer
Frequently asked questions
How much does A Ferrer Finca Nazarenas cost?
A Ferrer Finca Nazarenas is currently out of stock at the retailers we track. Across the 1 retailer that have carried it, prices ranged from $152.79 to $152.79.
What is the cheapest price for A Ferrer Finca Nazarenas?
A Ferrer Finca Nazarenas is currently out of stock at the retailers we track. It was last available for about $152.79 at Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit.
Where can I buy A Ferrer Finca Nazarenas?
A Ferrer Finca Nazarenas is currently out of stock at Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit, the retailer where we have tracked it. Set a price alert and we'll notify you when it's back in stock.
Has the price of A Ferrer Finca Nazarenas gone up or down?
Across the 4 prices we have recorded for the 2021, A Ferrer Finca Nazarenas has ranged from $152.79 to $186.79. The most recent is $152.79, 10% below the $169.79 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for A Ferrer Finca Nazarenas?
$152.79, seen at Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit on 15 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 4 prices we have recorded for the 2021.