Andrew Cotti Oakville Cabernet Sauvignon
by Andrew Cotti
Red · United States › California › Napa Valley › Oakville · Cabernet Sauvignon
from $49.99 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2023
|
|||||
| Wine LibraryπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 10 states | Retail | 750ml | $49.99 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2023
Tracked from $49.99 to $99.99 across 2 recorded prices since 14 Sept 2026. The most recent is $49.99, 33% below the average of $74.99 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 16 Sept 2026 | Wine Library | $49.99 |
| 14 Sept 2026 | Wine Library | $99.99 |
More from Andrew Cotti
Frequently asked questions
How much does Andrew Cotti Oakville Cabernet Sauvignon cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Andrew Cotti Oakville Cabernet Sauvignon ranges from $49.99 to $49.99.
What is the cheapest price for Andrew Cotti Oakville Cabernet Sauvignon?
The lowest price we're tracking is $49.99 at Wine Library.
Where can I buy Andrew Cotti Oakville Cabernet Sauvignon?
Andrew Cotti Oakville Cabernet Sauvignon is currently available from Wine Library among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Andrew Cotti Oakville Cabernet Sauvignon gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2023, Andrew Cotti Oakville Cabernet Sauvignon has ranged from $49.99 to $99.99. The most recent is $49.99, 33% below the $74.99 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Andrew Cotti Oakville Cabernet Sauvignon?
$49.99, seen at Wine Library on 16 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2023.