Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio
White · United States · Pinot Gris · by Barefoot
Prices checked daily · last price change 20 Oct 2026
18 offers at 18 stores
-
NV 3L7% below typicalRoute 30 Wine & Liquor DepotBest price
Retail · Ships to 11 states
$18.54$4.64 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3L5% below typical
Retail
$18.98$4.75 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3L5% below typical
Retail
$18.99$4.75 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3LTypical price
Retail
$19.99$5.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3LTypical price
Retail · Ships to 1 state
$19.99$5.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3LTypical price
Retail
$19.99$5.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3LTypical price
Retail
$19.99$5.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3LTypical price
Retail
$19.99$5.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3LTypical price
Retail
$19.99$5.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3LTypical price
Retail
$19.99$5.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3L3% above typical
Retail
$20.49$5.12 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3L5% above typical
Retail
$20.99$5.25 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3L10% above typical
Retail
$21.99$5.50 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3L15% above typical
Retail · Ships to 3 states
$22.99$5.75 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3L15% above typical
Retail
$22.99$5.75 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3L15% above typical$22.99$5.75 / 750mlGo to store
-
NV 3L15% above typical
Retail
$22.99$5.75 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3L30% above typical
Retail · Ships to 10 states
$25.99$6.50 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Is this a good price?
At $18.54, the non-vintage Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio (3L) is about the typical $19.99 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $4.64 to $6.50 across 18 recorded prices since 12 Aug 2026. The most recent is $5.75, 10% above the average of $5.25 we have recorded.
Show all 18 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | WineTransit | $5.75 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | WineDeals.com - Premier Wine & Spirits | $5.75 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | WineMadeEasy (Premier Group) | $5.75 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Arlington Wine & Liquor | $5.12 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Super Buy-Rite Jersey City | $5.25 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Sunrise Cellars | $5.00 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Stony Creek Package Store | $5.00 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Prime Wine & Liquor | $5.50 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Hopewell Super Buy-Rite | $5.00 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Bensonhurst Liquors | $5.00 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | All Star Wine & Spirits | $4.75 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | 333 Wines & Spirits | $5.00 |
More from Barefoot
-
Barefoot Moscato
100 stores · 91 pts
from$5.47 -
Barefoot Sauvignon Blanc
93 stores · 90 pts
from$5.47 -
Barefoot Cabernet Sauvignon
93 stores · 88 pts
from$5.47 -
Barefoot Merlot
86 stores · 90 pts
from$5.47 -
Barefoot Pinot Noir
85 stores · 90 pts
from$5.47 -
Barefoot Pinot Grigio
73 stores · 90 pts
from$5.47 -
Barefoot Chardonnay
69 stores · 90 pts
from$5.25 -
Barefoot Red Moscato
62 stores
from$5.47
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Santa Margherita Pinot Grigio
White · 149 stores
from$14.5725% below typical -
Jermann Pinot Grigio
White · 109 stores · 93 pts
from$19.6223% below typical -
Kris Pinot Grigio
White · 107 stores · 92 pts
from$8.98 -
Zaccagnini Pinot Grigio
White · 91 stores · 91 pts
from$12.97 -
Ecco Domani Pinot Grigio
White · 87 stores · 89 pts
from$8.49 -
Ruffino Lumina Pinot Grigio
White · 86 stores · 90 pts
from$7.97
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio cost?
Prices start at $18.54 for a 3L bottle for the non-vintage Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio.
What is the cheapest price for Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio?
The lowest price we're tracking is $18.54 for a 3L bottle for the non-vintage Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio at Route 30 Wine & Liquor Depot.
Where can I buy Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio?
Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio is available as single bottles from 18 retailers we track, including Route 30 Wine & Liquor Depot, Vine Republic and All Star Wine & Spirits.
Is $18.54 a good price for the non-vintage Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio?
At $18.54, the non-vintage Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio (3L) is about the typical $19.99 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Has the price of the non-vintage Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio gone up or down?
Across the 18 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio has ranged from $4.64 to $6.50. The most recent is $5.75, 10% above the $5.25 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the non-vintage Barefoot On Tap Pinot Grigio?
$4.64, seen at Route 30 Wine & Liquor Depot on 9 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 18 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.