Berlucchi Franciacorta Vintage Nature Terroir
by Berlucchi
Sparkling · Italy › Lombardy › Franciacorta
from $44.46 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2020
|
|||||
| Xtrawine🇮🇹 Italy · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | €39.00 | View | |
More from Berlucchi
Franciacorta DOCG '61 Extra Brut
from $18.24 · 12 retailers
92 pts
Nature 61 Franciacorta Brut
from $37.62 · 7 retailers
Millesimato Nature Rosé
from $27.95 · 6 retailers
'61 Satèn
from $27.36 · 3 retailers
Franciacorta '61 Rose
from $28.50 · 2 retailers
Franciacorta Brut Cuvee Imperiale
from $30.99 · 2 retailers
Cuvée '61 Rosé
from $39.90 · 2 retailers
Cuvee Imperiale Max Rose
from $45.90 · 1 retailer
Frequently asked questions
How much does Berlucchi Franciacorta Vintage Nature Terroir cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Berlucchi Franciacorta Vintage Nature Terroir ranges from $44.46 to $44.46.
What is the cheapest price for Berlucchi Franciacorta Vintage Nature Terroir?
The lowest price we're tracking is $44.46 at Xtrawine.
Where can I buy Berlucchi Franciacorta Vintage Nature Terroir?
Berlucchi Franciacorta Vintage Nature Terroir is currently available from Xtrawine among the retailers we track.