Domaine Bouard-Bonnefoy Chassagne-Montrachet Les Macherelles
White · France › Burgundy › Chassagne-Montrachet
from $88.13 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
Offer type
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
- In bond
- Held in a bonded warehouse with duty and VAT not yet paid. The price excludes both, so taking delivery costs more than it says.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2021
|
|||||
| Goedhuis Waddesdon🇬🇧 United Kingdom | Case of 6In bond | 750ml | £66.67 | View | |
More from Domaine Bouard-Bonnefoy
Les Combes
from $89.99 · 3 retailers
Chassagne-Montrachet Rouge
from $76.99 · 2 retailers
Chassagne Montrachet 'Les Chenevottes' Premier Cru
from $309.00 · 2 retailers
Chassagne Montrachet 'Vergers' Premier Cru
from $309.00 · 2 retailers
Bourgogne Pinot Noir
from $49.99 · 1 retailer
Les Vergers
from $125.00 · 1 retailer
La Maltroie 1er Chassagne
from $132.99 · 1 retailer
Morgeot 'Les Petits Clos'
from $137.00 · 1 retailer
Frequently asked questions
How much does Domaine Bouard-Bonnefoy Chassagne-Montrachet Les Macherelles cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Domaine Bouard-Bonnefoy Chassagne-Montrachet Les Macherelles ranges from $88.13 to $88.13.
What is the cheapest price for Domaine Bouard-Bonnefoy Chassagne-Montrachet Les Macherelles?
The lowest price we're tracking is $88.13 at Goedhuis Waddesdon.
Where can I buy Domaine Bouard-Bonnefoy Chassagne-Montrachet Les Macherelles?
Domaine Bouard-Bonnefoy Chassagne-Montrachet Les Macherelles is currently available from Goedhuis Waddesdon among the retailers we track.