Bouchard Père & Fils Chambertin
Red · France › Burgundy › Côte de Nuits › Gevrey-Chambertin
from $1,350.00 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
Offer type
- Retail
- A single bottle, sold on its own at the price shown.
- Pre-arrival
- Sold before the wine has physically landed. Delivery is often months away, and these never set the best price on this page.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2022
|
|||||
| Millesima USA🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $1,350.00 | View | |
|
2020
|
|||||
| Bassin's🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 31 states | Pre-arrival | 750ml | $499.00 | View | |
More from Bouchard Père & Fils
Beaune du Chateau Premier Cru
from $34.99 · 14 retailers
93 pts
Beaune du Chateau
from $31.99 · 9 retailers
93 pts
Bourgogne Chardonnay
from $19.99 · 8 retailers
Meursault
from $69.99 · 7 retailers
Meursault, Genevrières, 1er Cru
from $184.95 · 7 retailers
Chambertin-Clos de Bèze Grand Cru
from $299.99 · 7 retailers
Montrachet Grand Cru
from $940.60 · 6 retailers
Chambolle-Musigny
from $79.67 · 5 retailers
Frequently asked questions
How much does Bouchard Père & Fils Chambertin cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Bouchard Père & Fils Chambertin ranges from $1,350.00 to $1,350.00.
What is the cheapest price for Bouchard Père & Fils Chambertin?
The lowest price we're tracking is $499.00 at Bassin's.
Where can I buy Bouchard Père & Fils Chambertin?
Bouchard Père & Fils Chambertin is available from 2 retailers we track, including Bassin's and Millesima USA.