Brugal Añejo Superior

by Brugal

Other · Dominican Republic

from $14.14 · 2 listings across 1 retailer

Best offer · NV $32.99 at Sunset CornersView offer

Prices across 1 retailer

Retailer Offer Size Price vs avg
NV
Sunset Corners🇺🇸 United States Retail 1.8L $32.99$14.14 / 750ml View
Sunset Corners🇺🇸 United States Retail 750ml $21.99 View

Price history

Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.

Non-vintage

Tracked from $21.99 to $32.99 across 2 recorded prices since 23 Sept 2026. The most recent is $21.99, 20% below the average of $27.49 we have recorded.

Recorded prices for the Non-vintage, most recent first
Date Retailer Price
23 Sept 2026 Sunset Corners $21.99
23 Sept 2026 Sunset Corners $32.99

Frequently asked questions

How much does Brugal Añejo Superior cost?

Across the 1 retailer we track, Brugal Añejo Superior ranges from $14.14 to $21.99.

What is the cheapest price for Brugal Añejo Superior?

The lowest price we're tracking is $32.99 at Sunset Corners.

Where can I buy Brugal Añejo Superior?

Brugal Añejo Superior is currently available from Sunset Corners among the retailers we track.

Has the price of Brugal Añejo Superior gone up or down?

Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Brugal Añejo Superior has ranged from $21.99 to $32.99. The most recent is $21.99, 20% below the $27.49 average of everything we have recorded.

What is the lowest price recorded for Brugal Añejo Superior?

$21.99, seen at Sunset Corners on 23 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.

What bottle sizes are available for Brugal Añejo Superior?

We're tracking these sizes: 1.8L and 750ml.

Vino Alert (also written VinoAlert) is a free, public wine price comparison tool. Look up any wine to compare its price across the stores we track worldwide, with price history and today's best price. No account or login is needed to look up a price.

Vino Alert is an independent price-comparison service. We are not affiliated with or endorsed by the retailers listed. Prices and availability are subject to change at any time.

Are you 21 or older?

Vino Alert tracks wine prices, so we can only let you in if you are of legal drinking age.

You have to be 21 or older to use Vino Alert. Please come back when you are of legal drinking age.

Region & currency

We only show offers from stores that ship to your country. In the US, picking a state narrows that to stores shipping to your state. Pick "Worldwide" to see all the stores we track. Currency is display-only and doesn't filter anything.

Report an issue

Tell us what looks wrong and we'll review it.