Ca' di Rajo Prosecco DOC Rosé Millesimato
by Ca' di Rajo
Sparkling · Italy › Veneto › Treviso · Glera, Pinot Noir
from $17.07 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2025
|
|||||
| Tannico🇮🇹 Italy · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | €15.00 | View | |
More from Ca' di Rajo
Pinot Grigio
from $9.96 · 3 retailers
Prosecco Treviso
from $14.79 · 2 retailers
Prosecco Superiore 'Valdobbiadene'
from $18.21 · 2 retailers
Prosecco Spumante Millesimato Dry
from $8.40 · 1 retailer
Spumante Manzoni Rosa Extra Dry
from $9.10 · 1 retailer
Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore Millesimato Cuvee del Fondatore Brut
from $9.23 · 1 retailer
Ribolla Gialla
from $10.58 · 1 retailer
Venezia Chardonnay
from $10.58 · 1 retailer
Frequently asked questions
How much does Ca' di Rajo Prosecco DOC Rosé Millesimato cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Ca' di Rajo Prosecco DOC Rosé Millesimato ranges from $17.07 to $17.07.
What is the cheapest price for Ca' di Rajo Prosecco DOC Rosé Millesimato?
The lowest price we're tracking is $17.07 at Tannico.
Where can I buy Ca' di Rajo Prosecco DOC Rosé Millesimato?
Ca' di Rajo Prosecco DOC Rosé Millesimato is currently available from Tannico among the retailers we track.