Castel Juval Pinot Bianco
by Castel Juval
White · Italy › Trentino-Alto Adige › Alto Adige · Pinot Blanc
from $34.99 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2024
|
|||||
| Slope CellarsπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 750ml | $34.99 | View | |
| Eli's ListπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 750ml | $45.00 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2024
Tracked from $34.99 to $45.00 across 2 recorded prices since 9 Sept 2026. The most recent is $34.99, 13% below the average of $40.00 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Sept 2026 | Slope Cellars | $34.99 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Eli's List | $45.00 |
Frequently asked questions
How much does Castel Juval Pinot Bianco cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Castel Juval Pinot Bianco ranges from $34.99 to $45.00.
What is the cheapest price for Castel Juval Pinot Bianco?
The lowest price we're tracking is $34.99 at Slope Cellars.
Where can I buy Castel Juval Pinot Bianco?
Castel Juval Pinot Bianco is available from 2 retailers we track, including Slope Cellars and Eli's List.
Has the price of Castel Juval Pinot Bianco gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024, Castel Juval Pinot Bianco has ranged from $34.99 to $45.00. The most recent is $34.99, 13% below the $40.00 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Castel Juval Pinot Bianco?
$34.99, seen at Slope Cellars on 23 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024.