Centered Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon
by Centered
Red · United States › California › Napa Valley
from $25.99 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2024
|
|||||
| Wine LibraryπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 10 states | Retail | 750ml | $25.99 | View | |
| Lisa's Liquor BarnπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 750ml | $27.99 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2024
Tracked from $25.99 to $27.99 across 2 recorded prices since 9 Sept 2026. The most recent is $25.99, 4% below the average of $26.99 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 15 Sept 2026 | Wine Library | $25.99 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Lisa's Liquor Barn | $27.99 |
More from Centered
Frequently asked questions
How much does Centered Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Centered Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon ranges from $25.99 to $27.99.
What is the cheapest price for Centered Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon?
The lowest price we're tracking is $25.99 at Wine Library.
Where can I buy Centered Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon?
Centered Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon is available from 2 retailers we track, including Wine Library and Lisa's Liquor Barn.
Has the price of Centered Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024, Centered Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon has ranged from $25.99 to $27.99. The most recent is $25.99, 4% below the $26.99 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Centered Napa Valley Cabernet Sauvignon?
$25.99, seen at Wine Library on 15 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024.