Chaffey Bros Pax Aeterna Old-Vine Grenache
by Chaffey Bros
Red · Australia › Barossa Valley · Grenache
from $21.04 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2025
|
|||||
| Just Wines🇦🇺 Australia | Case of 6 | 750ml | A$29.99 | View | |
More from Chaffey Bros
Not Your Grandma's Rosé
from $15.93 · 2 retailers
Not Your Grandma's Eden Valley Riesling
from $15.67 · 1 retailer
Not Your Grandma's Chillable Red
from $16.94 · 1 retailer
Battle for Barrosa La Conquista
from $17.89 · 1 retailer
Single Vineyard Dufte Punkt
from $17.89 · 1 retailer
Battle for Barossa La Resistance Grenache Syrah Mourvedre
from $17.89 · 1 retailer
Not Your Grandma's Riesling
from $18.24 · 1 retailer
Synonymous Barossa Valley Shiraz
from $18.35 · 1 retailer
Frequently asked questions
How much does Chaffey Bros Pax Aeterna Old-Vine Grenache cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Chaffey Bros Pax Aeterna Old-Vine Grenache ranges from $21.04 to $21.04.
What is the cheapest price for Chaffey Bros Pax Aeterna Old-Vine Grenache?
The lowest price we're tracking is $21.04 at Just Wines.
Where can I buy Chaffey Bros Pax Aeterna Old-Vine Grenache?
Chaffey Bros Pax Aeterna Old-Vine Grenache is currently available from Just Wines among the retailers we track.