Maison Chanzy Bouzeron Clos De La Fortune Monopole
White · France › Burgundy › Cote Chalonnaise › Bouzeron · Aligoté
from $31.99 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2022
|
|||||
| Wine.com🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $31.99 | View | |
|
2021
|
|||||
| Cost Plus Liquors🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $39.99 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2022
Tracked from $31.99 to $35.99 across 2 recorded prices since 1 Jun 2026. The most recent is $31.99, 6% below the average of $33.99 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 22 Sept 2026 | Wine.com | $31.99 |
| 1 Jun 2026 | Wine.com | $35.99 |
More from Maison Chanzy
Frequently asked questions
How much does Maison Chanzy Bouzeron Clos De La Fortune Monopole cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Maison Chanzy Bouzeron Clos De La Fortune Monopole ranges from $31.99 to $39.99.
What is the cheapest price for Maison Chanzy Bouzeron Clos De La Fortune Monopole?
The lowest price we're tracking is $31.99 at Wine.com.
Where can I buy Maison Chanzy Bouzeron Clos De La Fortune Monopole?
Maison Chanzy Bouzeron Clos De La Fortune Monopole is available from 2 retailers we track, including Wine.com and Cost Plus Liquors.
Has the price of Maison Chanzy Bouzeron Clos De La Fortune Monopole gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2022, Maison Chanzy Bouzeron Clos De La Fortune Monopole has ranged from $31.99 to $35.99. The most recent is $31.99, 6% below the $33.99 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Maison Chanzy Bouzeron Clos De La Fortune Monopole?
$31.99, seen at Wine.com on 22 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2022.