Charles Joguet Les Charmes Chinon Rouge
Red · France › Loire Valley › Chinon · Cabernet Franc
last seen from $63.23 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2020
|
|||||
| The Wine Collective🇦🇺 Australia | Out of stock | 750ml | A$90.00 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2020
Tracked from $45.67 to $63.23 across 3 recorded prices since 25 Jun 2026. The most recent is $63.23, 21% above the average of $52.22 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 2026 | The Wine Collective | $63.23 |
| 26 Jun 2026 | The Wine Collective | $45.67 |
| 25 Jun 2026 | The Wine Collective | $47.77 |
More from Charles Joguet
Frequently asked questions
How much does Charles Joguet Les Charmes Chinon Rouge cost?
Charles Joguet Les Charmes Chinon Rouge is currently out of stock at the retailers we track. Across the 1 retailer that have carried it, prices ranged from $63.23 to $63.23.
What is the cheapest price for Charles Joguet Les Charmes Chinon Rouge?
Charles Joguet Les Charmes Chinon Rouge is currently out of stock at the retailers we track. It was last available for about $63.23 at The Wine Collective.
Where can I buy Charles Joguet Les Charmes Chinon Rouge?
Charles Joguet Les Charmes Chinon Rouge is currently out of stock at The Wine Collective, the retailer where we have tracked it. Set a price alert and we'll notify you when it's back in stock.
Has the price of Charles Joguet Les Charmes Chinon Rouge gone up or down?
Across the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2020, Charles Joguet Les Charmes Chinon Rouge has ranged from $45.67 to $63.23. The most recent is $63.23, 21% above the $52.22 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Charles Joguet Les Charmes Chinon Rouge?
$45.67, seen at The Wine Collective on 26 June 2026. That is the cheapest of the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2020.