Col Vetoraz Valdobbiadene Prosecco Brut
by Col Vetoraz
Sparkling · Italy › Veneto · Glera
from $13.55 · 3 listings across 3 retailers
Prices across 3 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2025
|
|||||
| Wine Chateau🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $23.97 | View | |
|
2024
|
|||||
| DrinkPLG🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $27.00 | View | |
|
2022
|
|||||
| Xtrawine🇮🇹 Italy · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | €11.89 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2022
Tracked from $13.55 to $16.53 across 3 recorded prices since 11 Jul 2026. The most recent is $13.55, 7% below the average of $14.54 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Aug 2026 | Xtrawine | $13.55 |
| 12 Aug 2026 | Xtrawine | $16.53 |
| 11 Jul 2026 | Xtrawine | $13.55 |
More from Col Vetoraz
Frequently asked questions
How much does Col Vetoraz Valdobbiadene Prosecco Brut cost?
Across the 3 retailers we track, Col Vetoraz Valdobbiadene Prosecco Brut ranges from $13.55 to $27.00.
What is the cheapest price for Col Vetoraz Valdobbiadene Prosecco Brut?
The lowest price we're tracking is $13.55 at Xtrawine.
Where can I buy Col Vetoraz Valdobbiadene Prosecco Brut?
Col Vetoraz Valdobbiadene Prosecco Brut is available from 3 retailers we track, including Xtrawine, Wine Chateau and DrinkPLG.
Has the price of Col Vetoraz Valdobbiadene Prosecco Brut gone up or down?
Across the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2022, Col Vetoraz Valdobbiadene Prosecco Brut has ranged from $13.55 to $16.53. The most recent is $13.55, 7% below the $14.54 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Col Vetoraz Valdobbiadene Prosecco Brut?
$13.55, seen at Xtrawine on 11 July 2026. That is the cheapest of the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2022.