Domaine d'Aupilhac Lou Maset Rouge
Red · France › Languedoc-Roussillon › Languedoc › Montpeyroux · Grenache, Cinsault
from $21.70 · 4 listings across 4 retailers
Prices across 4 retailers
- Retail
- A single bottle, sold on its own at the price shown.
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2023
|
|||||
| Mr. D Wine Merchant🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $21.70 | View | |
| Grand Wine Cellar🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 12 | 750ml | $25.58 | View | |
|
2022
|
|||||
| Mission Wine & Spirits🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 4 states | Retail | 750ml | $21.99 | View | |
|
NV
|
|||||
| Highland Park Wine🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $26.00 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2023
Tracked from $21.70 to $25.58 across 2 recorded prices since 11 Jun 2026. The most recent is $25.58, 8% above the average of $23.64 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4 Jul 2026 | Grand Wine Cellar | $25.58 |
| 11 Jun 2026 | Mr. D Wine Merchant | $21.70 |
More from Domaine d'Aupilhac
Frequently asked questions
How much does Domaine d'Aupilhac Lou Maset Rouge cost?
Across the 4 retailers we track, Domaine d'Aupilhac Lou Maset Rouge ranges from $21.70 to $26.00.
What is the cheapest price for Domaine d'Aupilhac Lou Maset Rouge?
The lowest price we're tracking is $21.70 at Mr. D Wine Merchant.
Where can I buy Domaine d'Aupilhac Lou Maset Rouge?
Domaine d'Aupilhac Lou Maset Rouge is available from 4 retailers we track, including Mr. D Wine Merchant, Mission Wine & Spirits and Grand Wine Cellar.
Has the price of Domaine d'Aupilhac Lou Maset Rouge gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2023, Domaine d'Aupilhac Lou Maset Rouge has ranged from $21.70 to $25.58. The most recent is $25.58, 8% above the $23.64 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Domaine d'Aupilhac Lou Maset Rouge?
$21.70, seen at Mr. D Wine Merchant on 11 June 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2023.