Chateau de Birot Bordeaux Blanc
last seen from $27.00 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2019
|
|||||
| The Wine CellarageπΊπΈ United States · Ships nationwide | Out of stockPre-arrival | 750ml | $27.00 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2019
Tracked from $24.00 to $27.00 across 8 recorded prices since 11 Jun 2026. The most recent is $27.00, 3% above the average of $26.25 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 30 Jul 2026 | The Wine Cellarage | $27.00 |
| 30 Jul 2026 | The Wine Cellarage | $26.00 |
| 29 Jul 2026 | The Wine Cellarage | $27.00 |
| 28 Jul 2026 | The Wine Cellarage | $26.00 |
| 27 Jul 2026 | The Wine Cellarage | $27.00 |
| 23 Jul 2026 | The Wine Cellarage | $26.00 |
| 23 Jul 2026 | The Wine Cellarage | $27.00 |
| 11 Jun 2026 | The Wine Cellarage | $24.00 |
Frequently asked questions
How much does Chateau de Birot Bordeaux Blanc cost?
Chateau de Birot Bordeaux Blanc is currently out of stock at the retailers we track. Across the 1 retailer that have carried it, prices ranged from $27.00 to $27.00.
What is the cheapest price for Chateau de Birot Bordeaux Blanc?
Chateau de Birot Bordeaux Blanc is currently out of stock at the retailers we track. It was last available for about $27.00 at The Wine Cellarage.
Where can I buy Chateau de Birot Bordeaux Blanc?
Chateau de Birot Bordeaux Blanc is currently out of stock at The Wine Cellarage, the retailer where we have tracked it. Set a price alert and we'll notify you when it's back in stock.
Has the price of Chateau de Birot Bordeaux Blanc gone up or down?
Across the 8 prices we have recorded for the 2019, Chateau de Birot Bordeaux Blanc has ranged from $24.00 to $27.00. The most recent is $27.00, 3% above the $26.25 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Chateau de Birot Bordeaux Blanc?
$24.00, seen at The Wine Cellarage on 11 June 2026. That is the cheapest of the 8 prices we have recorded for the 2019.