Domaine de la Renouère Muscadet Sevre et Maine sur Lie
White · France › Loire Valley › Muscadet
from $16.94 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2025
|
|||||
| Saratoga Wine Exchange🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $16.94 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2025
Tracked from $14.73 to $16.94 across 2 recorded prices since 13 Sept 2026. The most recent is $16.94, 7% above the average of $15.84 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 25 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $16.94 |
| 13 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $14.73 |
More from Domaine de la Renouère
Frequently asked questions
How much does Domaine de la Renouère Muscadet Sevre et Maine sur Lie cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Domaine de la Renouère Muscadet Sevre et Maine sur Lie ranges from $16.94 to $16.94.
What is the cheapest price for Domaine de la Renouère Muscadet Sevre et Maine sur Lie?
The lowest price we're tracking is $16.94 at Saratoga Wine Exchange.
Where can I buy Domaine de la Renouère Muscadet Sevre et Maine sur Lie?
Domaine de la Renouère Muscadet Sevre et Maine sur Lie is currently available from Saratoga Wine Exchange among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Domaine de la Renouère Muscadet Sevre et Maine sur Lie gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2025, Domaine de la Renouère Muscadet Sevre et Maine sur Lie has ranged from $14.73 to $16.94. The most recent is $16.94, 7% above the $15.84 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Domaine de la Renouère Muscadet Sevre et Maine sur Lie?
$14.73, seen at Saratoga Wine Exchange on 13 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2025.