Deovlet Chardonnay
by Deovlet
White · United States › California › Santa Rita Hills · Chardonnay
from $26.95 · 5 listings across 4 retailers
Prices across 4 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2022
|
|||||
| Wine.comπΊπΈ United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $34.97 | View | |
| Bassin'sπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 31 states | Retail | 750ml | $45.99 | View | |
|
2021
|
|||||
| Vin ChicagoπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 4 states | Retail | 750ml | $36.99 | View | |
| Bassin'sπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 31 states | Retail | 750ml | $45.99 | View | |
|
2020
|
|||||
| Mission Wine & SpiritsπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 4 states | Retail | 750ml | $26.95 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2022
Tracked from $34.97 to $45.99 across 3 recorded prices since 1 Jun 2026. The most recent is $34.97, 10% below the average of $38.98 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Sept 2026 | Wine.com | $34.97 |
| 1 Jun 2026 | Wine.com | $35.97 |
| 1 Jun 2026 | Bassin's | $45.99 |
2021
Tracked from $36.99 to $45.99 across 2 recorded prices since 1 Jun 2026. The most recent is $45.99, 11% above the average of $41.49 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 15 Aug 2026 | Bassin's | $45.99 |
| 1 Jun 2026 | Vin Chicago | $36.99 |
2020
Tracked from $26.95 to $31.99 across 2 recorded prices since 11 Jun 2026. The most recent is $26.95, 9% below the average of $29.47 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4 Jul 2026 | Mission Wine & Spirits | $26.95 |
| 11 Jun 2026 | Mission Wine & Spirits | $31.99 |
More from Deovlet
Frequently asked questions
How much does Deovlet Chardonnay cost?
Across the 4 retailers we track, Deovlet Chardonnay ranges from $26.95 to $45.99.
What is the cheapest price for Deovlet Chardonnay?
The lowest price we're tracking is $26.95 at Mission Wine & Spirits.
Where can I buy Deovlet Chardonnay?
Deovlet Chardonnay is available from 4 retailers we track, including Mission Wine & Spirits, Wine.com and Vin Chicago.
Has the price of Deovlet Chardonnay gone up or down?
Across the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2022, Deovlet Chardonnay has ranged from $34.97 to $45.99. The most recent is $34.97, 10% below the $38.98 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Deovlet Chardonnay?
$34.97, seen at Wine.com on 9 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2022.