Chateau Dragon de Quintus St. Emilion
Red · France › Bordeaux › Saint-Emilion · Merlot, Cabernet Franc
from $49.99 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
Offer type
- Retail
- A single bottle, sold on its own at the price shown.
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2020
|
|||||
| Bassin'sπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 31 states | Retail | 750ml | $49.99 | View | |
|
2017
|
|||||
| Millesima USAπΊπΈ United States | Case of 6 | 750ml | $59.00 | View | |
Frequently asked questions
How much does Chateau Dragon de Quintus St. Emilion cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Chateau Dragon de Quintus St. Emilion ranges from $49.99 to $59.00.
What is the cheapest price for Chateau Dragon de Quintus St. Emilion?
The lowest price we're tracking is $49.99 at Bassin's.
Where can I buy Chateau Dragon de Quintus St. Emilion?
Chateau Dragon de Quintus St. Emilion is available from 2 retailers we track, including Bassin's and Millesima USA.