Domaine du Closel Savennieres Clos Du Papillon
White · France › Loire Valley › Savennieres · Chenin Blanc
from $88.00 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2022
|
|||||
| Grand Wine Cellar🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 12 | 750ml | $88.00 | View | |
More from Domaine du Closel
La Jalousie
from $39.98 · 10 retailers
90 pts
Clos du Papillon
from $65.00 · 3 retailers
Belle-Dame
from $35.99 · 2 retailers
Savennières Les Caillardières
from $57.94 · 2 retailers
Savennieres Papillon
from $85.99 · 2 retailers
Savennieres Les Caillardieres
from $76.83 · 1 retailer
Savenniers Papillon
from $153.33 · 1 retailer
Frequently asked questions
How much does Domaine du Closel Savennieres Clos Du Papillon cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Domaine du Closel Savennieres Clos Du Papillon ranges from $88.00 to $88.00.
What is the cheapest price for Domaine du Closel Savennieres Clos Du Papillon?
The lowest price we're tracking is $88.00 at Grand Wine Cellar.
Where can I buy Domaine du Closel Savennieres Clos Du Papillon?
Domaine du Closel Savennieres Clos Du Papillon is currently available from Grand Wine Cellar among the retailers we track.