Due Torri Pinot Grigio
White · Italy › Friuli · Pinot Gris · by Due Torri
Prices checked daily · last price change 22 Oct 2026
22 offers at 19 stores
-
NV 1.5L13% below typicalVine RepublicBest price
Retail
$12.99$6.50 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L13% below typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$12.99$6.50 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L7% below typical
Retail
$13.98$6.99 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L7% below typical
Retail
$13.99$7.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L7% below typical
Retail
$13.99$7.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5LTypical price
Retail
$14.99$7.50 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5LTypical price
Retail · Ships to 36 states
$14.99$7.50 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5LTypical price
Retail · Ships to 1 state
$14.99$7.50 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5LTypical price
Retail
$14.99$7.50 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 750ml
Retail
$7.99Go to store -
2024 1.5L
Retail
$15.99$8.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L7% above typical
Retail
$15.99$8.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L13% above typical
Retail
$16.99$8.50 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L20% above typical
Retail
$17.99$9.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 750ml
Retail
$9.49Go to store -
2025 750ml
Retail
$9.99Go to store -
NV 750ml
Retail
$9.99Go to store -
2024 750ml
Retail · Ships nationwide
$11.95Go to store -
2024 750ml
Retail · Ships nationwide
$11.97Go to store -
NV 375ml
Retail
$6.99$13.98 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 750ml
Retail · Ships nationwide
$15.95Go to store -
NV 750ml
Case of 12Ships to 28 states
$16.67Go to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2025
First recorded at $9.99 at Hopewell Super Buy-Rite on 18 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
2024
Tracked from $8.00 to $15.95 across 4 recorded prices since 1 Jun 2026. The most recent is $8.00, 33% below the average of $11.97 we have recorded.
Show all 4 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 19 Oct 2026 | Arlington Wine & Liquor | $8.00 |
| 13 Sept 2026 | Wine Chateau | $11.97 |
| 1 Jun 2026 | Wine On Sale | $15.95 |
| 1 Jun 2026 | Buy Wines Online | $11.95 |
Non-vintage
Tracked from $6.50 to $16.67 across 21 recorded prices since 3 Jul 2026. The most recent is $7.50, 11% below the average of $8.39 we have recorded.
Show all 21 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 22 Oct 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $7.50 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | Neighbors Bev | $6.99 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Sunrise Cellars | $7.00 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Silverton Buy-Rite | $8.00 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Moorestown Buy-Rite | $7.50 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Moorestown Buy-Rite | $9.49 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | East Village Wines | $8.50 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Chester Fine Wines | $13.98 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Chester Fine Wines | $9.00 |
| 8 Oct 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $6.74 |
| 7 Oct 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $7.50 |
| 7 Oct 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $6.74 |
More from Due Torri
-
Due Torri Pinot Noir
7 stores
from$9.99 -
Due Torri Merlot
4 stores
from$5.99 -
Due Torri Cabernet Sauvignon
3 stores
from$10.99 -
from$16.67
-
Due Torri Pinot Noir
1 store
from$24.79
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Scarpetta Pinot Grigio
White · 35 stores
from$11.99 -
Benvolio Pinot Grigio
White · 30 stores
from$7.99 -
Giuliano Rosati Pinot Grigio
White · 26 stores
from$7.95 -
Sun Goddess Sauvignon Blanc
White · 19 stores · 90 pts
from$9.97 -
Borgo del Tiglio Studio di Bianco
White · 18 stores · 96 pts
from$95.00 -
Radikon Sivi Pinot Grigio
White · 18 stores
from$37.94
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Due Torri Pinot Grigio cost?
Prices start at $7.99 for the non-vintage Due Torri Pinot Grigio. Other vintages in stock: the 2025 from $9.99 and the 2024 from $11.95.
What is the cheapest price for Due Torri Pinot Grigio?
The lowest price we're tracking is $7.99 for the non-vintage Due Torri Pinot Grigio at The Wine Buyer.
Where can I buy Due Torri Pinot Grigio?
Due Torri Pinot Grigio is available as single bottles from 18 retailers we track, including Vine Republic, Stirling Fine Wines and Neighbors Bev.
Has the price of the non-vintage Due Torri Pinot Grigio gone up or down?
Across the 21 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Due Torri Pinot Grigio has ranged from $6.50 to $16.67. The most recent is $7.50, 11% below the $8.39 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the non-vintage Due Torri Pinot Grigio?
$6.50, seen at Vine Republic on 9 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 21 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.
What bottle sizes are available for Due Torri Pinot Grigio?
We're tracking these sizes: 1.5L, 750ml and 375ml.