Eric Rodez Empreinte Blanche
by Eric Rodez
White · France › Champagne › Ambonnay
from $380.00 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2012
|
|||||
| Westgarth WinesπΊπΈ United States | Case of 3 | 750ml | $380.00 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2012
Tracked from $380.00 to $390.00 across 4 recorded prices since 10 Sept 2026. The most recent is $380.00, about the average of $385.00 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 25 Sept 2026 | Westgarth Wines | $380.00 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | Westgarth Wines | $383.33 |
| 17 Sept 2026 | Westgarth Wines | $386.67 |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Westgarth Wines | $390.00 |
More from Eric Rodez
Frequently asked questions
How much does Eric Rodez Empreinte Blanche cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Eric Rodez Empreinte Blanche ranges from $380.00 to $380.00.
What is the cheapest price for Eric Rodez Empreinte Blanche?
The lowest price we're tracking is $380.00 at Westgarth Wines.
Where can I buy Eric Rodez Empreinte Blanche?
Eric Rodez Empreinte Blanche is currently available from Westgarth Wines among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Eric Rodez Empreinte Blanche gone up or down?
Across the 4 prices we have recorded for the 2012, Eric Rodez Empreinte Blanche has ranged from $380.00 to $390.00. The most recent is $380.00, about the $385.00 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Eric Rodez Empreinte Blanche?
$380.00, seen at Westgarth Wines on 25 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 4 prices we have recorded for the 2012.