Field Theory Albariño
by Field Theory
White · United States › California › Lodi · Albarino
from $9.99 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2022
|
|||||
| Splash Wines🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $9.99 | View | |
| Winc🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 39 states | Retail | 750ml | $25.00 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2022
Tracked from $9.99 to $25.00 across 2 recorded prices since 11 Jul 2026. The most recent is $9.99, 43% below the average of $17.50 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 11 Jul 2026 | Splash Wines | $9.99 |
| 11 Jul 2026 | Winc | $25.00 |
Frequently asked questions
How much does Field Theory Albariño cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Field Theory Albariño ranges from $9.99 to $25.00.
What is the cheapest price for Field Theory Albariño?
The lowest price we're tracking is $9.99 at Splash Wines.
Where can I buy Field Theory Albariño?
Field Theory Albariño is available from 2 retailers we track, including Splash Wines and Winc.
Has the price of Field Theory Albariño gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2022, Field Theory Albariño has ranged from $9.99 to $25.00. The most recent is $9.99, 43% below the $17.50 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Field Theory Albariño?
$9.99, seen at Splash Wines on 11 July 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2022.