Francois Chidaine Chenin d'Ici
White · France › Loire · Chenin Blanc
from $26.97 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2024
|
|||||
| Wine ChateauπΊπΈ United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $26.97 | View | |
| Flatiron WinesπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 1 state | Retail | 750ml | $26.99 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2024
Tracked from $26.97 to $26.99 across 2 recorded prices since 28 May 2026. The most recent is $26.97, about the average of $26.98 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4 Jul 2026 | Wine Chateau | $26.97 |
| 28 May 2026 | Flatiron Wines | $26.99 |
More from Francois Chidaine
Frequently asked questions
How much does Francois Chidaine Chenin d'Ici cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Francois Chidaine Chenin d'Ici ranges from $26.97 to $26.99.
What is the cheapest price for Francois Chidaine Chenin d'Ici?
The lowest price we're tracking is $26.97 at Wine Chateau.
Where can I buy Francois Chidaine Chenin d'Ici?
Francois Chidaine Chenin d'Ici is available from 2 retailers we track, including Wine Chateau and Flatiron Wines.
Has the price of Francois Chidaine Chenin d'Ici gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024, Francois Chidaine Chenin d'Ici has ranged from $26.97 to $26.99. The most recent is $26.97, about the $26.98 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Francois Chidaine Chenin d'Ici?
$26.97, seen at Wine Chateau on 4 July 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024.