Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut
Sparkling · France
from $102.99 · 5 listings across 5 retailers
Prices across 5 retailers
- Retail
- A single bottle, sold on its own at the price shown.
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
- Pre-arrival
- Sold before the wine has physically landed. Delivery is often months away, and these never set the best price on this page.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2015
|
|||||
| Grand Wine Cellar🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 12 | 750ml | $147.00 | View | |
|
NV
avg $92.99 / 750ml
|
|||||
| Grand Cru Direct🇺🇸 United States | Pre-arrivalCase of 6 | 750ml | $85.83 | −8% | View |
| Saratoga Wine Exchange🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Pre-arrivalCase of 6 | 750ml | $92.99 | par | View |
| Wine.com🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $102.99 | +11% | View |
| Tannico🇮🇹 Italy · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | €144.00 | +76% | View |
Is this a good price?
At $102.99, the non-vintage Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut is about the typical $92.99 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $85.00 to $168.43 across 54 recorded prices since 1 Jun 2026. The most recent is $92.99, 39% below the average of $151.90 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 26 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $92.99 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $92.76 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $92.99 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $93.45 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | Tannico | $163.88 |
| 22 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $93.68 |
| 16 Sept 2026 | Tannico | $165.02 |
| 16 Sept 2026 | Grand Cru Direct | $85.83 |
| 14 Sept 2026 | Tannico | $166.16 |
| 13 Sept 2026 | Grand Cru Direct | $85.00 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Wine.com | $102.99 |
| 3 Sept 2026 | Tannico | $167.30 |
More from Francoise Bedel
Frequently asked questions
How much does Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut cost?
Across the 5 retailers we track, Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut ranges from $102.99 to $163.88.
What is the cheapest price for Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut?
The lowest price we're tracking is $85.83 at Grand Cru Direct.
Where can I buy Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut?
Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut is available from 5 retailers we track, including Grand Cru Direct, Saratoga Wine Exchange and Wine.com.
Is $102.99 a good price for Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut?
At $102.99, the non-vintage Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut is about the typical $92.99 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Has the price of Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut gone up or down?
Across the 54 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut has ranged from $85.00 to $168.43. The most recent is $92.99, 39% below the $151.90 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Francoise Bedel Entre Ciel Et Terre Extra Brut?
$85.00, seen at Grand Cru Direct on 13 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 54 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.