Domaine Frantin Vosne Romanée Clos Frantin
Red · France › Burgundy › Vosne-Romanée
from $77.12 · 2 listings across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
Offer type
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
- In bond
- Held in a bonded warehouse with duty and VAT not yet paid. The price excludes both, so taking delivery costs more than it says.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2019
|
|||||
| Goedhuis Waddesdon🇬🇧 United Kingdom | Case of 6In bond | 750ml | £58.33 | View | |
|
2016
|
|||||
| Goedhuis Waddesdon🇬🇧 United Kingdom | Case of 6In bond | 750ml | £65.83 | View | |
Frequently asked questions
How much does Domaine Frantin Vosne Romanée Clos Frantin cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Domaine Frantin Vosne Romanée Clos Frantin ranges from $77.12 to $87.03.
What is the cheapest price for Domaine Frantin Vosne Romanée Clos Frantin?
The lowest price we're tracking is $77.12 at Goedhuis Waddesdon.
Where can I buy Domaine Frantin Vosne Romanée Clos Frantin?
Domaine Frantin Vosne Romanée Clos Frantin is currently available from Goedhuis Waddesdon among the retailers we track.